Diamond Cam

76 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Diamond Jackson
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: July 6th 1966 / Cancer
Birth Place: Port St. Lucie, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DDD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel; clithood
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Diamond Cam
Diamond Cam
Diamond Cam
Diamond Cam
Diamond Cam
Diamond Cam

Diamond Jackson Biography

Diamond Jackson is a black MILF performer known for her gorgeous long hair and plump, 34DDD breasts.

Career

Diamond Jackson found her way to the adult industry by way of modeling. The stylish MILF shoots frequently for top studios like Brazzers, Girlfriends Films, and Evasive Angles. Jackson is known for squirting in scenes, and boasts the ability to squirt a distance of 8 feet or more.

Interesting Facts

Jackson is a big NFL football fan. The star's teams are the Denver Broncos and the Dallas Cowboys. The sporty star also enjoys keeping busy in her downtime by practicing cardio, weights, kickboxing, yoga, and pilates.

Title Any
(55 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-08
Premium Title

Horny teens Jojo and Jordi just want to sneak in a quick shower fuck session.

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

When a restless nympho (Kiki Minaj) can’t get any shuteye, she decides to call

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Karlee was running some hot water in the tub getting ready for a little bubble

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Diamond is getting remarried – the only problem? Tony and Diamond's daughter Jade . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The Window Watcher

Danny D's job as a window washer isn't always

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Going Deep With Alexa - When Alexa Tomas orders a house-call massage from Danny

. . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Cock craving MILFs on the prowl, ready to pounce on their next big dick! Watch

. . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Office 4-Play III After stumbling upon a private video in Kieran Lee's collection, . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

In tonight's episode, Keiran pretends to be a real estate agent showing off a foreclosed . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

They're bubbling up with lust and fluid, and after just the right amount of pleasure,

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Jessy faked being sick to get out of having to go to school. Lisa went to work,

. . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

She is a bored, sex deprived mail order bride, but has a big time crush on the

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Diamond Cam

Lezbee61 says:
 She is really something. Killer body, beautiful face. A gift from the gods.
drewan says:
 Diamond Jackson is absolutely gorgeous - a perfect body and an exquisite face. I'm in love!