Cherry Mirage

33 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Cherry Mirage
Aliases: Stryc Nine, Stryc-9, Stryc 9
Born: Feb 4th 1975
Birth Place: Iceland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cherry kicked off her career as a contract starlet to Rob Black's Extreme Associates under the name Stryc-9 in 1998. While with Extreme, her most noteworthy appearances were in Tom Byron's "Whack Attack 2" and "Planet of the Gapes 2" and the titular role in "Asswoman in Wonderland." When Black and his headstrong ingenue quarreled over a myriad of issues big and small, Cherry bolted from her contract and the controversial director prohibited her from using the name Stryc-9. Born in Texas but raised worldwide as an Army brat, Cherry has an all-natural body and, as Adam Film World notes, "a homespun charm that proves irresistible." Her video appearances have been slight, although she produced and starred in six episodes of her own all-girl series for Wildlife, "Under the Cherry Tree." For Video Team, the Artist Formerly Known As Stryc-9 has been featured in "Carnal Coeds: Girls of the Dean's List", "No Man's Land Interracial Edition 6" and "Tempted." Awards

1998 XRCO Award - Best Group Scene - Asswoman in Wonderland (with Iroc, Tiffany Minx, Van Damage, Luciano)
1999 F.O.X.E. Award - Vixen

Title Any
(149 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

They're stepping out onto the hardcore stage for the very first time! Ed Powers Productions . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

The boy's weren't invited, but ALL of the girls came! Don't miss the amazing debut . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Welcome to 1999! And welcome to the latest edition of Virgin Stories! The scenes . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Here's another hardcore ass film by Sinister TV, the series “Assault On The Rectum”. . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Premium Title

It's time to bend it over, assume the fucking position and get ready for another . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Premium Title

Stryc 9 sure loves to get it up her ass. Why else would she be featured in a movie . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

AVN Top 500 - 13 of some of the hottest babes around take part in this Evolution . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Jackie Bee, Sabrina Jade, Holly, Cherry Mirage, and Krista Leigh are all hot and . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Practice, Practice, Practice! The Understudy needs to learn all the main parts...of . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Premium Title

Are you a good soldier? Because it's time for war! And by war, I'm talking about . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 1998
Premium Title

This particular trip down the rabbit hole is different than all the others. This . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Premium Title

Alana Evans is a nasty, no-nonsense performer who loves to get down, dirty and get . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cherry Mirage

No Comments to Show