Kara Novak

39
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kara Novak
Alias: Britney Pierce
Born: Jul 28th 1989
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kara Novak Pornstar Biography

Kara Novak is a female adult film star. Ms. Kara Novak was born on Jul 28, 1989. It is worth mentioning that this Leo was born the same day as Mila Beth. Kara was born in Tampa Bay, FL, US.

Kara's Porn Career

Kara Novak has worked with a multitude of adult production companies which include Girlfriends Films, Porn Pros, and Digital Sin. This actress is highly skilled and has acted in movies which are associated with 57 categories. These categories range from gonzo fetish scenes to gonzo sex , and even all girl scenes for women.

Kara has acted with a number of stars including Franziska Facella, Mikey Butders as well as Paige Shagwell. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Kara Novak on camera most often with Kris Slater. The two of them have been in 4 films together. Their most recent film, Hometown Girls 2, became available in 2010 by Hustler. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also contains Barely Legal #98 (Hustler), Couples Camp (Wicked Pictures), and Beaver Hunt All Stars 2 (Hustler).

The collection of movies in which Kara Novak has acted includes Teen Sex Project Volume 44, The Fantasstic Whores 4 and Don't Let Daddy Know 7. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Novak has appeared includes Hometown Girls, Beaver Hunt All Stars and Only Teen Blowjobs.

While Ms. Kara Novak is not retired it has been a couple of years since her last film. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(37 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

These teens are young, wild and breakin' all the rules in this hardcore pussy pounding . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

We all know that teens are crazy about sex! And they often tend to experiment, like . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Introducing the third installment of Young Cuties! How many licks does it take to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Meet Brenda (Mikayla Mendez) and Mark (Rocco Reed), a couple on the threshold of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These teens answered an ad they thought was for modeling, instead they will be filmed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These hot little nurses have what it takes to cure your ill. They'll fuck you inside . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These sweet, young babes have got you covered in eleven bangin' hot scenes. Alyssa . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

These massage therapists are in high demand because they hit all the right spots . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Nobody knows a woman better than another woman... And nobody does it better than . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Penthouse Forum brings you some good old-fashioned country lovin' with the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Some cougars are on the prowl for young men to take advantage of, but there are other . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

We searched high and low, coast to coast for these hotties and we got them! The best . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kara Novak

No Comments to Show