Keri Star

4 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Keri Star
Aliases: Kerri Starr, Keri Starr, Zoe Venema
Born: Feb 13th 1973
Birth Place: Walla Walla, WA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keri Star Pornstar Biography

Keri Star is a female performer. This Aquarius was born on Feb 13, 1973. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Giovanni Francisco, however, Keri Star is 11 years older than Giovanni Francisco. Ms. Star was born in Walla Walla, WA, US.

Keri's Porn Career

Ms. Keri Star has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios which include Freaky Flix, Elegant Angel, and Powersville. She is very skilled and has worked in movies which are associated with 45 categories. These span the spectrum from bukkake to caucasian girl scenes , and wtf scenes.

Ms. Keri Star has performed with a sizable group of actors which include Stephanie Swift, Buck Adams and also Marilyn Martin. Of all of her costars, you can see Keri on camera most often with Nadia Foster. They have been in 5 videos together. Their most recent video, Tinkle Time #3, was released in 2009 by Powersville. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Slap Happy (Extreme 2.0 (Extreme Associates)), Face Fucked Sluts Vol. 3 (Sinister TV), and Knee Pad Nymphos #2 (Dave Cummings Productions).

The collection of movies in which Keri has acted contains Big Papa's Parkin' In The Rear, Rocks That Ass! v.20: The Spy Who Rocked My Ass and My First Gang Bang. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Keri Star has appeared contains Parkin' in the Rear, Blow Bang and Old Dicks & Young Chicks.

While Ms. Keri Star is not retired it has been several years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(32 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Premium Title

It's party time and it's excellent! Sinister TV is bringing even more dick sucking . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2001
Premium Title

This is quite the bizarre film as you will soon see and hear. Interracial foursome . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Premium Title

The Face Fucked Sluts are back! This time, join Keri Starr, Jocelyn Pink, Phyllisha . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

No fake ones here! Just hot sex and real, heart-pounding orgasms! Lots of lusty . . .

Studio:
318 Ratings

These sexy babes have big tits, soft round asses and an insatiable sexual appetite! . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Bunghole Harlots 5 "One-Hole Harlots" is an ALL-ANAL experience for all you . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Greatest pee movie ever made! Forty eight girls all peeing 100% in front of the camera. . . .

Studio:
70 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Here's your invitation to the wildest, wettest, party ever! Horny sluts love to . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

When Dave Cummings charms a lady, it's only a matter of time before she's on her . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings

All these cum sluts want is some special attention and that is just what they get. . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Watch this unbelievable compilation of cock-pocket rammin', pussy poppin' scenes! . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Keri Star

No Comments to Show