Jade Marx

7
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jade Marxx
Born: Nov 29th 1977
Birth Place: San Diego, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jade Marx Pornstar Biography

Jade Marx is a female porn star. This Sagittarius was born on Nov 29, 1977. It is noteworthy that Jade, a Sagittarius, was born the same day of the year as Kira Eggers, however, she is 3 years junior to Kira Eggers. Jade Marx originated from San Diego, CA, US.

Jade's Porn Career

Ms. Jade Marx has worked with multiple adult movie studios which notably include Purrrfect Video Productions, Vivid, and Kink.com. This porn star is highly gifted and has performed in films which are associated with 70 categories ranging from wet looks to older men.

Ms. Marx has worked with a variety of other performers which include Aurora Snow, Kelly Steele as well as Honney Bunny. Of all of her costars, you can find Jade Marx on camera most often with Frankie. The pair has been in 4 films together. Their most recent video, Grandpa Dave's Bedtime Tales, was released in 2004 by Gentlemen's Video. The list of videos in which they have acted together also includes Grrl Power! 3 (Kick Ass), Girls Who Like It In The Doo Doo Hole (Alborda Video), and Best Of Tabitha Stevens (Jill Kelly Productions).

The list of films in which Ms. Jade Marx has acted contains Special Auditions 3, Sweet Sinsations and Girls Playing Volume 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Jade has acted includes Hot Showers, Hogtied (HogTied.com) and Grrl Power!.

While Jade Marx is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(30 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2000

Devil's Film is proud to present you the twelveth installment of Asses Galore series! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Ed Powers is back at again with another memorable edition of Dirty Debutantes! Serena . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Legendary performer/director Sean Michaels presents “Chillin' Wit The Mack”. . . .

Studio:

Welcome! As y'all know, Sean Michaels loves asses - Always has, always will, and . . .

Studio:

She's gonna strap it on and do some serious damage! She's gonna give you every inch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

All World's Video Presents "Bi-Ing Time" "Via the Internet, blond hunk Cameron encounters . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Tying up two girls is never easy. By the time you've finished tying both girls, the . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Here is the Pirate's first match after her only loss. She had told us she practiced . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Jade's lifetime record is (2-4) so she has 6 matches under her belt going into the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Jade Marx is the ultimate sub, in Kink.com's "Water Bondage #6!" Jade is willing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

When Dave Cummings charms a lady, it's only a matter of time before she's on her . . .

Studio:

Nice girls fuck two guys at once. Nice girls eat each others pussy. Nice girls jam . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jade Marx

No Comments to Show