Holly Sampson

64 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Holly Sampson
Alias: Nicolette Foster
Born: Sep 4th 1973
Birth Place: Prescott, AZ
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Holly Joy Sampson, also known as Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels or Zoe was born on September 4, 1973 in Prescott, Arizona, U.S. and is a pornographic actress and model. She is noted for playing the title role in the Emmanuelle 2000 series of films, and posing for ALS Scan. Holly has also done some magazine work for Private.

She began by doing several hardcore adult films in 1998 under the single-name aliases Nicolette and Zoe, but quickly left this side of the industry to perform in softcore instead. Her credits from this period (2000-2003) included erotic TV shows such as Lady Chatterley's Stories, The Voyeur, Thrills, The Best Sex Ever and Bedtime Stories. She also performed in a number of feature-length softcore movies (under the name Holly Sampson), and non-hardcore fetish videos (favoring her alias of Nicolette Foster).

In 2008, Sampson returned to the hardcore non-fetish side of adult film, under the name Holly Sampson.

Sampson has also had mainstream acting roles. As a teenager, she co-starred with Fred Savage in the Wonder Years episode "The Summer Song" (1989) playing his character's love interest. She also appeared in one episode each of My Two Dads and Matlock, and in the film Pump Up The Volume.

As an adult she has appeared in several mainstream roles, most notably playing a teacher in teen comedy Pretty Cool. She also had a minor part in the 1998 TV movie Gia.

Most recently Holly has come into a lot of fresh mainstream and industry attention for being revealed as one of several women who allegedly had an affair with world class golfing celebrity, Tiger Woods.

Title Any
(58 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2010

Holly is bored with her significant other. He seems to be a bit of a douche as

. . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In a society where women have the power and sexual awareness is wide open - men have . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Instead of working hard for their money Bridgette B., Rachel Roxx, Carmella Bing, . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Big Tit Bosses Vol. 27 features 6 bra busting scenes with busty bossy bitches gettin' . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Have you ever felt a desire so powerful you became powerless under its control? A . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Playgirl DVD presents Playgirl's Hottest Getting His Attention, starring . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Watch what happens when we take two of Vivid's hottest girls and team them up with . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Foot fetish filming at its finest! In this video, your inner foot-lover gets treated . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

A sandwich needs three elements in order to retain its sandwich status: two slices . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

In a society where women have the power and sexual awareness is wide open - men have . . .

Studio:
74 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Holly Sampson

No Comments to Show