New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Old School Booty
Alexis Breeze
Alias: Mistress Alexis Breeze
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Mar 7th 1986
Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lettering between shoulder blades; "Cuba" left ring finger
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Breeze stars in tons of XXX Latina films, but her background is much richer than that; she gets Italian, Spanish and Mexican from her father's side, and Apache Indian and Mexican from her mother's side of the family. Her gorgeous complexion is thanks to an interesting heritage. Alexis grew up in various locations in California, but made the movie to Los Angeles when she was 15 and never left. She graduated from high school and attended American Career College and received a Pharmacy Tech license. She worked as a Pharmacy Tech for a year before getting into the adult industry. Interestingly enough, Alexis already knew a pornstar - Ice La Fox - and it was through this friendship that she got involved in the industry.

Alexis began her career in the adult industry in 2003 when she was 18, but only performed for three short months before leaving to pursue other interests. However, in 2008 she made a comeback, pleasing her fans greatly. She has had the great fortune to work with well known studios like Digitil Sin, Adam and Eve, New Sensations, and Voyeur Media. And although this budding starlet has yet to win any awards for her work, she's had the pleasure of working with many big time pornstars like Jenna Presley, Kagney Linn Karter, and Faye Valentine. You'll see her in a variety of genres, doing interracial work, and performing girl/girl scenes. There's just no telling where she'll pop up next!
Title Any

Old School Booty

Video: Old School Booty
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-10-14

Alexys comes over every week to take care of Voodoos flowers. She does a great

. . .

Studio:

Baby Got Boobs Vol. 4

Video: Baby Got Boobs Vol. 4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Baby Got Boobs Vol. 4

"The Bionic Boobies"

Jenna

. . .

Studio:

Doctor Adventures Vol.10

Video: Doctor Adventures Vol.10
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

First Aid Has Never Been So Much Fun!

"Mammograb My Girlfriend" . . .

Studio:

Black Shack Volume One

Video: Black Shack Volume One
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Mackenzee Pierce, Kiera King, Alexis Breeze, Crystal Clear, and Krissy Lynn are more . . .

Studio:

Black & Wild Vol. 10 - Still Wildin'

Video: Black & Wild Vol. 10 - Still Wildin'
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Ding, ding...Round 10! Bringin' you that raw, straight-from-the-street and into your . . .

Studio:

Souled Out 4

Video: Souled Out 4
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Van Styles has been on a winning streak, and Souled Out 4 finds the AVN . . .

Studio:

Girls Got A Big Butt (Disc 2)

Video: Girls Got A Big Butt (Disc 2)
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

You're an ass fan aren't you? You love them plump, round and juicy. You can enjoy . . .

Studio:

Girls Got A Big Butt (Disc 1)

Video: Girls Got A Big Butt (Disc 1)
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

You're an ass fan aren't you? You love them plump, round and juicy. You can enjoy . . .

Studio:

Phuck Girl 9

Video: Phuck Girl 9
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Justin Slayer International and Nat Turnher return with another batch of hard booty . . .

Studio:

Sex And Submission - Featuring Derrick Pierce And Alexis Breeze

Video: Sex And Submission - Featuring Derrick Pierce And Alexis Breeze
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Sex and Submission is back with yet another electrifying (in more ways than one) . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexis Breeze

No Comments to Show