New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kiesha Kane
Kiesha KaneKiesha Kane
Aliases: Keisha Kane, Kisha Kane
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Nov 9th 1988 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Manchester, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Bow right of navel, small butterflies below it; Beautiful outside right calf
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kiesha Kane Pornstar Biography

Kiesha Kane is a black female star whose performing career started in 2007. Kiesha Kane was born on Nov 9, 1988. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio was born the same day as Dakoda Brookes. Kiesha was born in Manchester, England, UK.

Kiesha's Porn Career

Ms. Kiesha Kane has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios which include Pure XXX Films, Viv Thomas, and Fiona Cooper. She is extremely gifted and has acted in movies which are associated with 68 categories. The range of categories includes potpourri scenes for women, female-female-male scenes and also cunnilingus.

Kiesha has performed with a variety of other actors which include Blue Angel, Nikki Jayne and also Abbie Cat. Paired together 8 times, Paige Ashley has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Kiesha Kane. Their most recent joint effort, Life Class, was released in 2017 by Bluebird Films. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also contains Calling The Shots (Television X), Favourite Fucks - Series 2 (Television X), and Independence Day (Bluebird Films).

The list of videos in which Ms. Kiesha Kane is featured includes Fiona Cooper 1041 - Sammie, Linsey Dawn McKenzie - I'm Back and Jobs For The Boys. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Kiesha has acted contains One In The Pink, Jobs For The Boys and Rocco's Psycho Love.

Title Any

Life Class

Video: Life Class
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Bluebird Films is proud to present, Life Class, a celebration of stunning women experiencing . . .

Studio:

Suicide Blondes

Video: Suicide Blondes
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Bluebird Pictures brings you a bevy of beautiful European blondes. They may not be . . .

Studio:

Independence Day

Video: Independence Day
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Stacey Saran stars as a fighter for Welsh independence from Great Britain, but when . . .

Studio:

Ebony Power

Video: Ebony Power
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It's a known fact that black girls can use their booty to drive men crazy with animal . . .

Studio:

Dark Corruption

Video: Dark Corruption
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Harmony Films bring you the ultimate collection of interracial fucking! Starring . . .

Studio:

My Boyfriend's Sisters

Video: My Boyfriend's Sisters
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Words to the wise. Never introduce your hot girlfriend to your sister. Or, never . . .

Studio:

Entry Level Whore

Video: Entry Level Whore
Preview

27 Ratings

Brand new starlet 18 year old Holly Harlow, yearns to escape the stifling confines . . .

Studio:

Lez-Stravaganza! #14 (Disc 2)

Video: Lez-Stravaganza! #14 (Disc 2)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2-Disc Set. It's time for "Lez-Stravaganza," and we're taking it to the next level . . .

Studio:

Lez-Stravaganza! #14 (Disc 1)

Video: Lez-Stravaganza! #14 (Disc 1)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2-Disc Set. It's time for "Lez-Stravaganza," and we're taking it to the next level . . .

Studio:

One In The Pink 3

Video: One In The Pink 3
Preview

14 Ratings

Pure XXX Films presents, One in the Pink 3! If you're a fan of filthy sluts then . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kiesha Kane

No Comments to Show