Kora Cummings

13 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kora Cummings
Alias: Kora Peters
Born: Dec 7th 1976
Birth Place: Atlanta, GA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kora Cummings Pornstar Biography

Kora Cummings is a female porn star. Kora was born on Dec 7, 1976. It is worth mentioning that this Sagittarius was born the same day of the year as Alexis Grace although Ms. Kora Cummings is 12 years older than Alexis Grace. Kora Cummings originated from Atlanta, GA, US.

Kora's Porn Career

Kora Cummings has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Devil's Film, X-Play, and Smash Pictures. This model is highly gifted and has performed in movies which are associated with 60 categories. These run the range from vignette plots to teachers , and gonzo group sex scenes.

Ms. Cummings has acted with a number of performers which include Lucky Starr (i), Jenna Haze and Aleana Koxxx. Paired together 7 times, James Deen has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Kora Cummings. Their most recent film, MILF Mania!!!!, became available in 2013 by JamesDeen.com. The collection of movies in which they have performed together also includes MILF Gasms! (Disc 2) (Digital Sin), MILF Date 4 (New Sensations), and James Deen Loves MILFs - Kora Peters_PROVIDER REQUEST (James Deen).

The list of videos in which Kora has acted contains MILF Creampie Adventures Episode 2: Cumming In My Boss, College Cheerleader Classroom Ballbusting Blowjob With Kora Peters and Sweaty Sex Fantasies Volume 1. The collection of video series in which Ms. Kora Cummings appears includes Swallowed!, MILF Mania and Cougar Tales.

While Kora Cummings is not retired it has been a few years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(36 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

5 scenes of XXX hardcore swinging action where significant others (Ciera Sage, Morgan . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Introducing the second installment of Dude, Don't Fuck My Wife! Love it or hate . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

MILF MANIA!!!! It's back by popular demand and for just cause. Check out how James . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This is 100% face smothering, sock sucking, ball teasing and tons of messy loads . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Somebody killed the babysitter! Oh wait, that's a different film. This movie is all . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Watch the third installment to the series "Stacked MILFs". Five more stacked MILFs . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Jordan Kingsley's husband is giving her the gift of another's man cock for her birthday . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's going to be quite a battle. It's a head-to-head match-up. Who's better? Who . . .

Studio:
74 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

You can go out with the hottest looking chick in the world, but until you get her . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

These sexy nymphomaniacs love to fuck real hard until they begin sweating profusely . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Ever meet a chick who's really mean? We mean nasty, ugly, angry bitch kind of mean! . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Older women know what they want, and in this 4th edition of I Banged Your Hot Mom, . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kora Cummings

No Comments to Show