Anna Lisa

13 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Anna Lisa
Alias: Ana Lisa
Years Active: 1996 - 2011
Birth Place: Hollywood, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Grey
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anna Lisa Pornstar Biography

Anna Lisa is a blonde female porn star whose adult industry career was launched in 1996. Ms. Anna Lisa is originally from Hollywood, California.

Anna's Porn Career

Anna has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which include Maverick, Leisure Time Entertainment, and Heatwave. She is highly talented and has worked in videos which are associated with 46 categories ranging from big tits to 80's classics.

Anna Lisa has worked with a variety of other models including Mistress Blue, Dallas Callan and also Gypsi. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Lisa on camera most often with Kathy Jones. The pair has been in 6 films together. Their most recent video, Grandmas Muff Munching, became available in 2011 by Filmco. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Century Sex (Totally Tasteless Video), Older Women Younger Men 4 (Coast to Coast), and Older Hooters, Older Tutors (Gourmet Video).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Lisa has acted contains Ancient Amateurs Volume 9, Older & Bolder #5 and M.I.L.T.Fs Down & Dirty #2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Anna Lisa has appeared includes Tubby Ties, Grandma Likes Pussy and Grannys Gone Wild.

After devoting 16 years to her movie career Ms. Anna Lisa retired from the adult movie business in 2011.

Title Any
(34 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1997

When leading lady Rose Agree was born in 1910, automobiles were just replacing horses; . . .

Studio:
64 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

You gotta love 'em big, round, and perky! These bodacious babes and their huge gazongas . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Welcome to another installment of bad ass, nice ass, old hotties still flyin' on . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This granny has a taste for old pussy. Grandma is anything but cold as she goes . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

It's back to the 1950's when "made in Japan" meant cheap and youthful sex was...well, . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

An old lesbian is a bold lesbian! Years of practice have made these over-the-hill . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Premium Title

Ever want to be tied up? Ever fantasize about bondage? Germany brings you your fantasy . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

They love cum and it doesn't matter where they get it! The older they get, the more . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Grandma's gonna take one for the team and suck cock like a machine. Let the . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

These hot grannies have decided to go back to college! During their first class they . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Older Women Servicing Young Studs and Each Other. Sexual skills improve with age . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Watch as big juicy breasts get smashed, slapped, twisted, pulled and poked in this . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Anna Lisa

No Comments to Show