Tatiana Stone

19 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Tatiana Stone
Alias: Tatianna Stone
Born: Nov 13th 1983 / Scorpio
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Though Tatiana Stone appeared on the adult film scene in 2004, she has only performed in a handful of movies. Blonde, statue-esque with large, natural breasts, she was a shoe-in for the industry. Appearing in varied genres such as Oral only, anal, and interracial, her resume as an adult performer might not be extensive, however shows that she's open to most video shoots. This in mind, a nice majority of movies seem to always feature her as a MILF, possibly due to her sultry blue eyes and the confident demeanor she carries in every scene.

Title Any
(64 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

On the road again! Hustler gives hot amateurs an outrageous challenge: Go across . . .

Studio:
112 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

What better proof is there of her desire for you than her willingness to swallow . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Mom-ho likes to get it on with a hung bro! These nasty mothers are taking a walk . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

We just love watching hot amateur chicks getting naked and then getting all messy . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

These hot sluts are the definition of MILFs, hot mammas that every guy would like . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Pandemonium presents "Anal Teen Newbies", starring Julia, Tatiana, Victoria, Sara . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This is the college of sexual knowledge and I just love a girl in a uniform! These . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings

Hot and sexy cougars live out their secret desire! The get their fuckholes torn up . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These girls will really give you something to cheer about! What's not to like...those . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

This is the 46th installment of the New Climax series, the series that has hot sex . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Tatiana Stone

No Comments to Show