Alana Thomas

10 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alana Thomas
Alias: Alanna Thomas
Born: Mar 4th 1971
Birth Place: Ohio, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alana Thomas Pornstar Biography

Alana Thomas is a female model. Alana Thomas was born on Mar 4, 1971. It is worth mentioning that this Pisces was born the same day of the year as Regina Sipos although she is 3 years older than Regina Sipos. Alana was born in Ohio, US.

Alana's Porn Career

Ms. Thomas has worked with a multitude of adult film studios including G.D. Douglass, T&A Studios, and Joy Productions. This model is highly gifted and has worked in movies which involve 57 categories ranging from reality porn to male on female anal.

Alana has acted with a number of performers including Rayne, Jay Assassin as well as Ava Monroe. Of all of her costars, you can see Alana Thomas on camera most often with Vixen. They have been in 12 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Homegrown Video 672 - Fucking Halloween!, was released in 2006 by Homegrown Video. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Fucking Parties: Lesbian Live Cam Orgy (T&A Studios), Fucking Parties: The Nymphos Volume 2 (T&A Studios), and T&A Chicks Volume 13 - XXX Webgirl Sluts (T&A Studios).

The collection of videos in which Alana is featured includes T&A Blondes Volume 1, T&A Chicks Volume 13 - XXX Webgirl Sluts and Lesbian Webgirls 1. The list of movie series in which Alana Thomas has appeared contains Cameraman's Benefits, Fucking Parties and Lesbian Webgirls.

While Ms. Thomas is not retired it has been a few years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(31 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

Jade Jamison travels and meets up with friends Alana Thomas and Deborah Ann for the . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Every now and then I like to take a break from all the face, pussy, and ass fucking . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Any one that knows about Jay Assassin knows that there's nothing he loves more than . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This hot nympho cocksucker really goes at it for all she's worth! See Alanna in her . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Brandon Lee Harrington Productions present "White Chick Black Dick Volume 10," starring . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

These girls love pussy, and aren't afraid to show it! Vixen, Alanna, Kimmi, Anna . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Bouncing checks are a bad thing, and these bitches have to do bad things to take . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings

What happens in Vegas...doesn't always stay in Vegas! Finally, it gets shared with . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The folks at screwingparties.com have done it again (and Homegrown Video has the . . .

Studio:
74 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's called "The Best of a Girl Watcher's Paradise" for a reason! G.D. Douglas has . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

G.D. Douglas presents A Girl Watcher's Paradise, Volume 3204. It's called "The Best . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF Series.

The MILF Seekers, their . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Alana Thomas

No Comments to Show