Carrie Cruise

7 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Carrie Cruise
Alias: Viktorie Van Der Sar
Born: Dec 2nd 1981 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: lower back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

CARRIE CRUISE BIOGRAPHY

If Carrie from "The Rage" looked half as good as Carrie Cruise, that high-school never would have burned down, and her mother never would have screamed that they would all laugh at her. Carrie Cruise is exceptionally beautiful, tall and "leggy" with a toned flexible body that has graced the adult film screen in more than 60 titles since beginning her career in 2002. She's performed in nearly every genre of hardcore adult entertainment, although has not performed in a film that focuses on double penetration.

Title Any
(61 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1991

A beautiful girl lures men to her house with promises of "sucking the life out of . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

HOLY CRAP CLOWNS! This video has got some of the hottest group fucking gang bang . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

When words get in the way just drop panties and undies and express yourselves the . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

You never know when the moment might strike. Maybe you're at an indoor pool. Maybe . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Girls have to find something to do while the boys are all out, and that's exactly . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Backstage Pass is a wall-to-wall anal scorcher that features all fresh new faces . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Sneak a peek at rarely before seen beauties as they get fucked hard and fast! Your . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Alberto Rey and his gang are on vacation and they have the perfect way to relax - . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Premium Title

Naked bodies ooze out of every inch of every frame of this movie. In fact, the Census . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Cock Loving Lesbians! These girls just want to have fun with each other, but when . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Patrixxx is taking the train from Prague to Budapest and he has to take advantage . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

7 girls! All anal! Hot young anal sluts get their sweet asses pumped full of gooey . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Carrie Cruise

No Comments to Show