Leon Cook
Leon CookLeon Cook
Aliases: Mike Green, Lee Cooper, Jack Samuelson, Leo Cooper, Salem Moore, Milan Crib
Born: Nov 30th 1986
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Born in Prague in 1987, Leon Cooke began his adult film career in 2006 and the impressive Czech Twink has already racked up over thirty titles to his name. With a 6.5" uncut cock and a mischievious twinkle in his eyes, Leon loves to get face fucked or pounded hard by his costars! Check him out in his numerous U.S. Male releases where his sulty looks are sure to draw you in!

Title Any

My Friends Are Bi 3

Video: My Friends Are Bi 3
Preview

16 Ratings

What’s better than having friends who get along well with each other? How about . . .

Studio:

The Art Of Bi-Sexual Loving

Video: The Art Of Bi-Sexual Loving
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Beware! No hole is safe in this gender-bending cluster fuck! Hot gals are balling . . .

Studio:

Bi-Curious Couples 2

Video: Bi-Curious Couples 2
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

We did it once before, we're doing it all over again. Taking hot sexy couples and . . .

Studio:

Bi-Sexual Encounters Unleashed #2

Video: Bi-Sexual Encounters Unleashed #2
Preview

97 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Hot gals balling cute guys, balling cute guys, balling hot gals! Packed with bi-blowjobs, . . .

Studio:

Bi Maxx Volume 17

Video: Bi Maxx Volume 17
Preview

74 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Prepare for some of the hottest anything-goes MMF action ever caught on film! Bi . . .

Studio:

The Party Crasher 2

Video: The Party Crasher 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

It's a night full of action. They demand that you get on the floor and no wallflowers . . .

Studio:

Bareback Bisex Cream Pie Film 5

Video: Bareback Bisex Cream Pie Film 5
Preview

152 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The BBCP series continues with yet another edition of the hottest bi movie you'll . . .

Studio:

Bareback Bisex Cream Pie Film 1

Video: Bareback Bisex Cream Pie Film 1
Preview

185 Ratings

This hot couple form awesome threesomes and just go with the flow. There are absolutely . . .

Studio:

Bareback BiSex TV Channel

Video: Bareback BiSex TV Channel
Preview

86 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Well, we don't really know what that title means - but who cares? The guys are buff . . .

Studio:

Bareback BiSex Lovers Film 10

Video: Bareback BiSex Lovers Film 10
Preview

149 Ratings

This is bisexual action as you like it... Completely without condoms! Watch cocks . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leon Cook

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!