New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Hypnotic
HypnoticHypnotic
Aliases: Hypnotiq, Hypnotique, Hypnotica
Born: Jan 26th 1980
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hypnotic sometimes credited as Hypnotique, Hypnotiq or Hypnotica is an African American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounded and deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 23, 2003. Since her debut Hypnotic has had the honor of working with several top studios including but not limited to: VCA, Hustler and Black Ice.

Title Any

1st Time Ebony Anal Amateurs

Video: 1st Time Ebony Anal Amateurs
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Black Magic Pictures presents 1st Time Ebony Anal Amateurs, featuring five . . .

Studio:

Black Booty Calls

Video: Black Booty Calls
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It doesn’t matter if you call after midnight, or need a mid-day pumping! Audree, . . .

Studio:

Black Lesbian Affair 2

Video: Black Lesbian Affair 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These are the hottest black chicks in porn – Lotus Lain, Chanel Heart, Yasmine . . .

Studio:

Ass So Phat 2

Video: Ass So Phat 2
Preview

8 Ratings

Get ready for a 100% all black attack! Big booty babes are ready to bounce those . . .

Studio:

Black Girlfriends

Video: Black Girlfriends
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

This is an all-black attack! Lesbian style! Black beautiful DIVAS! Ready and willing . . .

Studio:

Black Divas #2

Video: Black Divas #2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Black Divas #2. Give these ebony babes a dick and they will be very happy! These . . .

Studio:

Hit Dat Shit #2

Video: Hit Dat Shit #2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hittin' dat shit once again! Hittin' it hard one mo time! These chocolate chickadees . . .

Studio:

12 Nasty Girls Masturbating Volume 4

Video: 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating Volume 4
Preview

77 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% hot! 100% nasty! 100% in your face! This movie's a pervert's dream come true. . . .

Studio:

Phat Azz Titties

Video: Phat Azz Titties
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These girls have phat azz titties. There's lots of boomn' booty's & boobies! Natural . . .

Studio:

White Girl Dipped In Chocolate Pussy

Video: White Girl Dipped In Chocolate Pussy
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Onyx Studios is very proud to present White Girl Dipped In Chocolate! And this is . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Hypnotic

No Comments to Show