Heather Starlet

75 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Heather Starlett, Janie Summers, Jamie Summers (ii)
Born: August 14th 1989 / Leo
Birth Place: Dayton, OH, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather Starlet
Heather Starlet
Heather Starlet

Heather Starlet Porn Star Bio

After studying nursing Heather Starlet decided to transition into porn in 2008 at the age of 19 and has since become a fixture in the adult entertainment world, winning fans over with her slender blonde bombshell appeal. She gained considerable notoriety as she worked for studios such as Girlfriends Films, New Sensation and Immoral Productions. Heather changed her name to Janie Summers in 2009 while with Digital Playground and starred in a number of films produced by them until her contract ran out. Instead of renewing, she changed her name back to Heather Starlet and continued to work for various studios across the industry, even adding anal and interracial to her on screen repertoire saying "I have been shooting porn for almost two years and felt it was time that I showed the fans my wild side." Outside of porn, Heather enjoys listening to music, camping and hiking.

Awards

  • 2010 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2010 AVN Best All Girl Group Sex Scene The Violation of Kylie Ireland
  • 2012 AVN Best Girl/Girl Scene Lesbian PsychoDramas 6

Title Any
(199 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-22

There's just nothing better than watching steamin' hot secretary sex scenes! The . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

These horny lesbians just wanna have some fun! They are into exploring wet lips and . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Pussy Babes proudly presents you "Fuck For Fun". These beautiful ladies know exactly . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

This is a rocking collection of threesome scenes from Digital Playground! Whoever . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

It's time for our annual holiday thank you; "The Sybian bonus update." This year, . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

A blissful lesbian heaven awaits once you fall within the realm of a dominating MILF. . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Girlfriends Films presents Samantha with her girlfriends! authentic Lesbian sex with . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

8 is the magical number and you can tell these ripe young sluts have been waiting . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

A quick peek over the fence will reveal a world beyond your wildest fantasies. It's . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Instead of a “Girls' Night Out” these sexy, horny ladies are spending a “'Girls' . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These are not produced to look like your typical amateur adult videos...these ARE . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The very beautiful Celeste Star will be taking over your screen for the next 4 hours! . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Heather Starlet

No Comments to Show