Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Steven French

18
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Steven French
Alias: Steve French
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Jun 15th 1977 / Gemini
Birth Place: France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Steven French's Porn Star Biography

Steven French got his start in the porn biz in 2002. He has since gone on to appear in more than 700 titles over the course of his career in the industry. He has worked with all the big production companies, including Red Light District, Anabolic Video, Mile, High, Hustler Video, and many more. French is known for his hardcore scenes, often called upon to perform rough sex on set. Along with his prolific acting career, French has also taken up directing. He made his directorial debut in 2006, directing 2 movies for Anabolic Video: "Russians Are Cumming" (1 & 2). He has gone on to direct nearly 10 films for both Anabolic and Hustler Video.

With as many videos as he's appeared in, it's hard to imagine you've never seen French in action. He has been part of several series of movies, often appearing in multiple episodes of a series. A few series you may have seen him in include "No Cum Dodging Allowed" (Jules Jordan Video), "No Swallowing Allowed" (Diabolic Video), "Obscene Behavior" (Red Light District), and "Romantic Rectal Reaming" (Anabolic Video).

Porn Awards

2007 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in Girlvert 11

2006 AVN Nomination for Best Group Sex Scene in Lips That Lie

2005 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene in Cum Swallowing Whores 2

2004 AVN Nomination for Best Oral Sex Scene in So I Married a Porn Star

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(673 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

The Gang's All Here 2 features superstars like Chloe Couture, Carter Cruise, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

You're gonna see hot scenes. Some of them are interracial. Tits, booty and big cocks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

There are girls that will fuck you, then there are the totally dirty girls that'll . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Have you ever wondered what it was like to stick your dick in the mouth of a teen . . .

Studio:
Play

Ed marvels at his luck when he gets to have sex with the likes of petite ebony princess . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

There's always been a competitive line between BFF's about who's the hottest…and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Peter North and his friends run through another lot of gorgeous young girls just . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Ravenous knockout Amy Ried showcases her gorgeous tight body and big DD natural tits! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

From Mothers I'd Like To Fuck Studio comes Hot & Horny Cougars 4 – four amazing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

After they're done, these big titties look like they've sprung a leak! Depraved . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Mommy don't need daddy round no more; Mama's got some new meat! These moms haven't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

MILF pussy ages like a fine wine; it's deliciously sweet and only gets better with . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Steven French

No Comments to Show