Krissy Lynn

184 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mistress Krissy Lynn
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: December 14th 1984 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Krissy Lynn got her start in adult entertainment at the age of 25 in 2009. Krissy is said to be the sister of performer Cassidy Lynn and shot her first anal scene in March of 2010 for Brazzers. Since her debut, Krissy has been featured in over 200 films for some of the top studios in the business including Vivid, Pure Play, Hustler and Wicked.

Life Before Porn

Krissy received a degree in health and exercise science, but in order to finish her payments, Krissy needed a high-paying job. She began stripping in order to have the money for class, and the extra time she needed to study. She found that she loved the attention of stripping, and the money was incredible. She was also introduced to the swing lifestyle while she was dancing. While at a sex club in Vegas, Krissy met a couple that was in porn and they introduced her to some connections in the industry.

Career

While working for some of the top studios, Krissy has also worked with some very big names in the industry. Tori Black is one of the women that Krissy would like to work with again, and Kelly Divine is also one of her favorites. Krissy is a fan favorite for her performance in BatFXXX. She did her own stunts in that movie (even though it was mostly green screen-she still had to fake a fall) and she said that she loved working with director Nicholas Steele, and the entire all-star cast. Serious stunts are nothing new for Krissy. She has even done a skydiving video for Brazzers, and she loves any kind of physical challenge.

Turn Ons

Being in the business has opened Krissy up to various kinds of experiences and sexual opportunities. Krissy is attracted to both men and women, and she loves confidence and kindness in any sexual partner. Women with long hair, deep kisses, and a love for oral sex make up her preferred list of qualities for a female lover. When dating men, she loves when a man can work with his hands, get dirty, be aggressive, but avoid being cocky. it's a delicate balance being with Krissy, but many of her co-stars and fans know that Krissy loves what she does, and it is a pleasure to watch her perform.

Title Any
(374 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-05-30

Step moms don't really have the best reputation in society and this films showcases . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-22

Abella Danger and Krissy Lynn have both shown so much promise during their interview . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-05-16

The other day I was scouting to maybe get a house soon. The one thing I wasn't expected . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-22

When ladies are bad... they get put into a cage. Dark, sexy, real and passionate! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

When a man loves a woman, he finds another man to make her squirt. Thats what loving . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

After some intense stretching, the girls meet up for a special group yoga class that . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Krissy's boyfriend’s sports bar is replacing the billboard featuring her to feature . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Things are about to get hotter than ever! Lesbian X brings you Lesbian Anal Workout . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The big-titted moms with tight assholes are back and ready for action! Christie Stevens, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

In this part you're gonna see girls, they are super-sluts that only get off by having . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Cherie Deville got the perfect gift for her husband: a nuru massage with the legendary . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Would you like to know what Nikki Benz does when the camera turns off!??! Wonder . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Krissy Lynn

Charlie9 says:
 Krissy Lynn is a beautiful woman shes great in all her movies