Naudia Rio

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Naudia Rio
Aliases: Nadia Valencia, Nadia Rio, Natia Rio
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Sep 27th 1983 / Libra
Birth Place: San Diego, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Huge circular design on small of back, Two words in script on left shoulder blade, Outside left leg just above ankle.
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Naudia Rio loves her job, as is evidenced by her prolific film career. She started working in the adult industry in 2004 and became an overnight sensation. But before her career in the industry began, Naudia was working as a show girl for Cheetahs for a year and six months, and although she made quite a lot of money, she never regretted her decision to stop dancing. She expressed her distaste for exotic dancing in a 2004 interview saying, "... I think you're lessening yourself when you're a dancer. You're literally lying and I hate lying. I like to be truthful always. When you're a dancer, you're on a hustle. You're on a hunt for men to come around and break you off their cash." When pressed for more info, Naudia said, "... doing that is not very professional. First of all if you go in a club and you're on a hustle to get dances from guys, you're trying to get money and you'll go up to any guy. That's putting yourself in jeopardy because you never know who you're going to meet. To me it's more like prostitution. As far as porn, though, there's a big difference. You know what you're making. Everyone's legit in this business. The dancing business is not as legit."

Naudia also did some modeling for the Las Vegas Modeling Agency. She did a lot of mainstream work including bikini modeling. She worked with several photographers in an attempt to establish a modeling career. It was her work with the modeling agency that led to her introduction to legendary actor and director Peter Romero, and conversely her introduction to the adult industry. She performed her first scene for adult.com and told an interviewer that she was very nervous, but that once the scene began it was exciting. When asked if she likes her job, Naudia replied, "I love it. I love what I do. I wouldn't change it for the world. I don't feel ashamed about what I do, either. Some girls it brings them down because they feel like they're kind of low and cheap. But being in porn is very professional. And I'm very happy that you get tested in this business or else I wouldn't do it. That keeps your self-esteem up, besides. Because as long as I know I'm healthy then that's fine with me. Then again I like to be with a lot of men. I think I'm like the freak in the closet. It's like a rush to me, a thrill." Fans of Naudia might like to know that one of her biggest turn ons is giving and receiving oral sex - "The thing that always turned me on is the oral sex scene. It looks really sexy when you perform oral sex and I'm really into that."

Title Any
(104 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page

Attention panty fans! Playtime brings together hotties, Sydney Moon, Chantelle

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These naughty young girls are growing up to become elegant young women who need lots . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Scene One: Another Playtime discovery, 19 year old sex kitten Naudia Rio

. . .

Stars:
Studio:
10 Ratings

Popsicle pussy is here just in time for summer! Nothing says cool off my throbbing . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This anal queen is back for a second helping! She swallows much cock! Goes through . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

You guys just love it when we call you Daddy, huh. Hey man, don't you want to be . . .

Studio:
331 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Now you see it...now you don't! Watch six cum crazed cumsluts gobble the goo! Whether . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings

Make sure that when the cock is in the hole, that it gets churned up real good! Women . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

These gorgeous young girls are spending way too much time with Da Boyz and . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Every girl gets it in her tight dirty ass! Every man wants a bad girl that he can . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Naudia Rio

No Comments to Show