James Brossman

10 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

James Brossman
Aliases: James Brosman, George Brosnan, Pierce Brosnam
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: Sep 22nd 1975 / Virgo
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

James Brossman's Porn Star Biography

Born in Hungary in 1975, James Brossman was 23 years old when his career in the adult entertainment industry began in 1998. His early work was with European production companies such as Woodman Entertainment and Video Marc Dorcel. It wasn't long before he branched out and started working with American studios, including New Sensations, Hustler Video, Evil Angel, Wicked Pictures, and many more.

Brossman has had a prolific career, appearing in nearly 750 movies, many of these are part of ongoing series that keep bringing him back time and time again. For example, he has had roles in 8 of the "All Internal" series from Jules Jordan Video. Other series he has been a part of in multiple editions include "Anal Attack" (Evil Angel), "Anal Intensive" (Hustler Video), "Big Butt Attack" (Evil Angel), and "DP Fever" (21 Sextury).

Title Any
(725 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-20

Legs Up Cock In

Alberto and Robin were on their way home when they

. . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-15

In this first volume, we follow young inexperienced students who give it their all . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-02-23

Amirah Adara got to stay in one of the best Mike's apartment to date. She was

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-10

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-04

Thick And Ready

Blondie Fesser and Marta Lacroft started the day

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-28

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The ultimate in couple-swapping sex parties! These wild couples get nice and horny . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sex games turn into group sex parties. Great settings, fun games and steamy hardcore . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018


2 DVDs and more than 4 hours of Marc Dorcel videos, where the most beautiful . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The ultimate in couple-swapping sex parties! These wild couples get nice and horny . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Chrissy Fox is such a perfect name for this fiery 21 year old. She came in and

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Welcome to paradise, where the nastiest girls swap their partners in full-out hot . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for James Brossman

No Comments to Show