Tori Sinclair

19 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Tori Sinclair
Aliases: Lisa Comshaw, Mistress Tori Sinclair, Lisa Shaw, Fawna (i)
Years Active: 1992 -
Born: Feb 18th 1964 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Akron, OH, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tori Sinclair's Biography



Tori Sinclair, more commonly known as Lisa Comshaw, is a classic star that has been in the industry for over two decades. This all-natural redhead began her career as a bondage and fetish model in her early 20s and also dabbled in cat fighting and light wrestling. Primarily, she starred in softcore movies and directed one film in 1997 with Harmony Concepts. In addition to her adult roles, she allegedly works as a real estate agent in California.

Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 1995

Four damsels get their kicks not on Route 66 but in the binding game. Just watch . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

California Star Productions proudly presents you Sweet Submission. Kerri Downs gets . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Oh to be trapped! These two women find out what it means to become a mummy, except . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Chelsea and Koko love to tie one another up; it really gets their webcam customers . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

This unusual video opens in the midst of one of the most bizarre scenes ever: a beautiful . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

They love to feel you squirm! Each of these women have a full, round ass that is . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

This grudge match is the meanest of them all! These two cats tug, pull, wrestle, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Is it a dream or their worst nightmare? Enjoy as two of the most beautiful women . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

A visit to the emergency room is not the best way to start your day...especially . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Angella Faith, Francesca Le and Tori Sinclair are among the nine frisky, frightening, . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Tori Sinclair

No Comments to Show