Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Malitia
Alias: Malita
Years Active: 1995 - 2006
Born: Feb 23rd 1973 / Pisces
Birth Place: Glendale, AZ, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Piercings: tongue; chin; clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Malitia is a sultry vintage star with legs longer than I-95 and breasts more inflated than a blimp. At the age of 22, she made her hardcore debut in 1995's "More Dirty Debutante 48." In the film, she sports her then non-enhanced breasts but her flexibility took center stage. To fans of vintage erotica, Malitia remains a favorite not just because of her aesthetic but because of her do-anything attitude and fun, engaging spirit.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(131 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1999

Blondage 3

Janine and Julia are back on the circuit, battling club owners, deranged fans and . . .

Studio:
Play

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 31

Premium Title

Rachel Moore gets her asshole completely wrecked by Lee Stone. Militia and Tom Byron . . .

Studio:
Play

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 20

Premium Title

Sinister X Films presents ‘Assault On The Rectum Volume 20'. Watch as these little . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Whack Attack #2

AVN Top 500 - 13 of some of the hottest babes around take part in this Evolution . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Dr. Trashy's Sweaty Situations #1

Prepare to meet the nastiest doctor ever to don a stethescope. Once one meets THE . . .

Studio:
Play

Anal Warfare 14

Premium Title

Envy, Jessica Fiorentino, Malitia, Stryc. 9, and Ursula all engage in Anal Warfare! . . .

Studio:
Play

Anal Warfare 13

Premium Title

These guys have declared war against these beautiful women. The kind of war that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Desperate Measures

Premium Title

Somebody's had enough. She didn't just snap. It came slowly. She couldn't deal with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Butt Plumbers #4

"This man is a total pervert!" says police, "he's an ass bandit." They're talking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Advanced Guide To Oral Sex

Are You Ready For The Next Step? So you've learned the basics? Now, take your oral . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Big Cock Seductions Vol. 4

New Sensations is proud to present their latest edition of Big Cock Seductions! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Whack Attack #4

This video has hardcore anal fucking and nasty drippy cum-swapping! Watch these little . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: updates

October 23, 2019 Porn seems to be on the forefront of most major technological advancements that come around the ben ...

Comments and Reviews for Malitia

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.