Krystal-Lynn Lovely

12 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Krystal-Lynn Lovely
Aliases: Krysta Lynn, Krysta Lynn Lovely, Krista Lynn, Krysta-Lynn Lovely
Born: Feb 17th 1983 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Sacramento, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Krystal-Lynn Lovely Biography

Small breasts, a naturally curvy body, and a "girl-next-door" mystique about her, Krystal-Lynn graced the adult film scene in 2004, often appearing as a teen or female who is "just getting her start". Somewhere during the latter part of her career, she had a breast augmentation. Her last film was recorded in 2008, and has only appeared in only 40 or so films. Capable of taking large quantities of cock inside of her small frame at any one time, it was usually the focal point of any scene she performed in. Her blowjobs were also a highlight of her scene, specifically, her hand-mouth technique. Not much else is known about this particular star outside of her career, as she keeps her personal life private.

Title Any
(57 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Sinister TV Studios is bringing even more dirty action your way with another installment . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

With the glistening, sleek latex wrapped on her sweaty body, she struts her sticky . . .

Studio:
206 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% throat fucking! It's a 120 minute throat-bath with ten cum-gurglin' whores! . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Ball-bursting hardcore! That's it, take a deep breath and think of something else. . . .

Studio:
98 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These girls will swallow anything! Just spread your lips and blow! Twelve cock . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These very lucky girls get a first hand fuck by some big black cock. This is the . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

A Good Source Of Iron # 4 brings you some of the freshest talents in show business. . . .

Studio:
269 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Real eighteen and nineteen year old women! Real Attitude! There are troubled teens, . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Monica Sweetheart, Avy Roth, Krista Lynn Lovely, and Olivia O'Lovely crave the taste . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Rim Jobbers stars a host of hotties that love to give and receive oral satisfaction . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This is the place to live out your costume fantasies, where sexy women dress up in . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Toss My Salad 7! And this ain't got nothin' to do with greens baby! Nah, this movie . . .

Studio:
71 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Krystal-Lynn Lovely

No Comments to Show