Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Tristan Matthews

20
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Tristan Mathews, Tristin Mathews
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: December 27th 1986
Birth Place: East Haven, CT, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Full sleeve, right arm; Ring finger, right hand; Snake, left arm; Partial sleeve, left forearm; Tribal design, below navel; Script, left rib cage; Winged figure, back; Partial sleeve, left ankle
Piercings: Nipples; Ears
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tristan Matthews
Tristan Matthews
Tristan Matthews
Tristan Matthews
Tristan Matthews
Tristan Matthews

Tristan Mathews Gay Porn Star

Tristan Mathews is an American pornographic actor, model and director who has starred in gay and bisexual adult films. In 2008, Tristan was nominated for "Best Group Sex Scene" with seven other stars at the GayVN Awards for his performance in In Too Deep. Mathews also won the "Sexiest Escort" award at the 2008 International Escort Awards.

Tristan Mathews has appeared in a number of films for some of the major studios on the industry including Evil Angel, Falcon Studios, Dirty Bird Pictures which Tristan also has directed for as well. Tristan still performs on occasion and continues to work in the industry.

Nominations

  • 2008 Sexiest Escort - International Escort Awards

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(9 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Threesomes Edition! A visit to the doctor gets you a mouth full of Jessica Fox's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Dicky Johnson, the hottest man with a pussy stars in his own collection. This sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Special Edition Director's Cut. The latest in Joey's award-winning gender-bender . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Fem-Dom Strap-On Release. Strap up ladies, daddy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Winner for Best Transsexual Release.The top transsexual models are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Hey, buddy...so you think you my chick's pretty hot, right? Trust me- she is! And . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Joey Silvera once more guides a collection of uninhibited young men and women through . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Hey guys ever wonder what it's like to suck another man's hard cock? The best person . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Bisexual Film. It's not gay if your wife makes . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Tristan Matthews

No Comments to Show