Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Chris Strokes

105
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Criss Strokes, Chriss Strokes, Chris Stokes
Born: November 27th 1985 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Penis: 10in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Criss on right shoulder; Chandler on left shoulder...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes

Criss Strokes Porn Star Biography

Known for his model-esque good looks, hard chiseled body, and his massive member, Criss Strokes (also known as Braden and Chris Holmes) began his adult film career in 2006. Working with high end studios such as Hot House, Jake Cruise Productions, Jules Jordan Video, and many more, Criss is a male talent that has amassed a following of both female and male fans alike due to appearing in both straight pornography as well as gay-oriented pornography. He has performed in well over 400 scenes, and has worked with some of the hottest female talent in the adult film industry.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(623 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-08-31

She's So Small Number 25

Premium Title

Nicole Aimes The only thing that could make this ginger sexier is covering her face . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-08-22

Outrageous Roxy Raye

There's anal lust, there's gaping talent, and then there's "Outrageous Roxy Raye." . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-07-21

Anal Perfection 13

Premium Title

Haley Reed, Hazel Moore, Hime Marie, and Rebel Lynn are on a quest for anal perfection. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

2 Dicks Are Better Than 1

Busty, elaborately tattooed Bonnie Rotten poses in bikini, heels, fishnets and cat's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Perfectly Natural Volume 23

Premium Title

Eliza Ibarra’s body is nothing if not perfect! Anissa Kate is all oiled up and . . .

Studio:
Play

Please Cum Inside Me 11

Premium Title

She can see by the look on your face that the pressure is building and she whispers, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cream My Trimmed Bush

Premium Title

Pretty girls with perfectly trimmed bushes are in need of seed. Watch their lust . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pure Anal Pleasure 15

Premium Title

Forget chivalry and romance...Zazie Skymm, Jaye Summers, Lexi Lore, and Vienna Black . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Carter Cruise - Threesomes

A wild sex with crazy imagination is good but it gets better if a friend joins the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 34

Every so often, we at RK find something truly special that slipped between the cracks . . .

Studio:
Play

Size Does Matter 18

Premium Title

Jasmine Riley does not look like it, but she's going to take every inch! It's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Sibling Secrets 8

Premium Title

When you live with someone attractions develop that might not normally develop. So . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

August 12, 2021 What is a PAWG? Believe it or not, there is a Dictionary.com definition for the term. “Phat Ass W ...

By: Captain Jack  Category: best-of

January 27, 2021 Siri entered the adult industry back in 2012 and she immediately developed a solid fanbase. She is ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: updates

June 15, 2021 Anal Angels 2 from Tushy.com is an exclusive on HotMovies! The Anal Angels series showcases some of ...

By: Quosmik  Category: best-of

September 2, 2020 Keisha Grey didn’t need to come back, because she never left. She doesn’t need to be badass Kei ...

By: Scarlet M. Divine  Category: movie-reviews

June 5, 2019 I love a big juicy ass. I’ve literally never heard anyone say, “Man! I love a girl with a flat ...

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: best-of

March 22, 2019 Even in porn where the enumeration of an ongoing series can seem infinite, there are indeed endings ...

By: Bridget  Category: updates

February 19, 2018 When curvaceous cutie Brandi Bae stepped onto the XXX scene in 2017, fans loved her flirty, sex kit ...

By: Scarlet M. Divine  Category: movie-reviews

January 4, 2018 Just when you think Perv City has given its all, has brought you the most delicious scenes in the b ...

Comments and Reviews for Chris Strokes

critique says:
 Hot straight guy with hot dick.Unfortunately his stuff is plain old boring.Pity.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.