New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Attila Schuster
Alias: Attila The Hun
Years Active: 1990 - 2013
Born: May 25th 1962 / Gemini
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Attila Schuster Pornstar Biography

Attila Schuster is a brown-eyed male model whose career started in 1990. This Gemini was born on May 25, 1962. It is interesting to note that this Gemini was born the same day of the year as Carla Cox, however, he is 22 years older than Carla Cox. Attila Schuster is originally from Hungary.

Attila's Porn Career

Mr. Attila Schuster has worked with a multitude of studios including Big Top Video, Diabolic, and Heatwave Raw. He is highly skilled and has worked in videos which involve 50 categories ranging from pool & hot tub scenes to gonzo scenes with big tits.

Mr. Schuster has acted with a number of actors including Zenza Raggi, Valeria (Trans) and also Gili Sky. Of all of his costars, you can find Attila paired most often with Sean Michaels. This duo has been in 4 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Ho White And The 7 Midgets, became available in 2010 by Porn Parody Productions. The collection of films in which they have acted together also contains Passion in Venice (Adam & Eve), More Cum More Fun #1 (Elegant Angel), and Passione A Venezia (Salieri Entertainment).

The list of movies in which Attila appears contains Sodomania 15: Warning!!!, Boobsville's Big Natural Tits 2 and Old Stud Young Slut. The majority of his videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Mr. Attila Schuster has acted contains Private Gold, Hustler Platinum and Rocco's True Anal Stories.

After a career spanning 24 years Mr. Schuster retired from the adult video industry in 2013.

Title Any

Grandpas Vs Teens 11

Video: Grandpas Vs Teens 11
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Bruno and Melody Petite have a little chit-chat on the couch. The young Latina can't . . .

Studio:

Horny Sluts Love To Work Out

Video: Horny Sluts Love To Work Out
Preview

16 Ratings

Anissa Kat, Cindy Dollar, Angell Summers and Sabrina Sweet all have two things in . . .

Studio:

I Like Old Dick In My Teeny Ass

Video: I Like Old Dick In My Teeny Ass
Preview

37 Ratings

These nasty teen babes have a craving for some older cock! And they really love . . .

Studio:

The Dark Side Of Rocco

Video: The Dark Side Of Rocco
Preview

173 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Watch ebony and ivory working together. See Euro girls who crave dark meat with . . .

Studio:

55 & Still Bangin #5

Video: 55 & Still Bangin #5
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Getting older doesn't mean you have to give up all the things that bring you joy . . .

Studio:

Girls On The Street

Video: Girls On The Street
Preview

20 Ratings

Bad girls who love hard cock and wild sucking... is there anything better? Three . . .

Studio:

Vanilla Im Sex-Hotel

Video: Vanilla Im Sex-Hotel
Preview

13 Ratings

Plenty of scenes in between that go back and forth between two sets of couples who . . .

Studio:

Vanilla's Geile Nachbarn

Video: Vanilla's Geile Nachbarn
Preview

9 Ratings

The young singer Vanilla pleasures herself at her apartment building. Here lives . . .

Studio:

Passione A Venezia

Video: Passione A Venezia
Preview

23 Ratings

In a city filled with romantic trysts and midnight liaisons, follow one woman's story . . .

Studio:

Ho White And The 7 Midgets

Video: Ho White And The 7 Midgets
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Bright eyed Ho White is so gorgeous you should be scrambling to pop this in and pop . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Attila Schuster

No Comments to Show