Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

J. Crew

36 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

J. Crew
Alias: Jay Crew
Years Active: 1997 - 2014
Born: Jun 2nd 1957 / Gemini
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J. Crew's Porn Star Biography

Debut & Studios

J. Crew was 40 years old when he first began appearing in XXX movies in 1997. Starting out a bit later in life than most performers pigeonholed Crew as a 'Daddy,' and had him appearing more often in movies that highlighted the older/younger aspect of the performers. He worked in the industry for nearly 2 decades before retiring in 2014 with well over 200 titles to his credit. Over the years, Crew had the good fortune to work with some of the industry's finest production companies, such as Juicy Entertainment, Hush Hush Entertainment, Mile High, Digital Sin, and many more. Crew also appeared on the gay/bisexual-themed website manhublive.com.

Notable Films & Series

Like many other male performers in the biz, Crew has been a part of many different movie series over the years, often appearing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series for Crew include Barely Legal (Hustler Video), Jake Fucks Brazil (Pulse Distribution), Teens For Cash (Pink Visual), and Teen Cum Dumpsters (Freaky Deaky). Other notable film for Crew include Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 12 (Devil's Film), Tons Of T&A (Platinum X Pictures), Jurassic Cock 2 (Red Light District), Deep Anal Penetrations (Pornstar Platinum), and Asstravaganza 11 (Digital Sin).

Directorial Projects

Besides being an actor in adult films, Crew is also a director. In fact, he began directing films in 1994, 3 years before he made his on screen debut. From 1994-2010, Crew directed about 20 films for various studios, such as Forbidden Films, New Sensations, Penthouse, Sin City, VCA, and Alternative Groove. Notable directorial projects include 10000 Anal Maniacs 2: The D.P. Years (Forbidden Films), 2 Girls for Every Boy (New Sensations), Big Bottom Brazil (Penthouse), California Cocksuckers 19 (Sin City), and Girls Of Figga Figga Foo parts 1-2 (Alternative Groove).

Title Any
(310 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-23
Premium Title

The younger they are, the more they have to learn! Young girls don't mind getting . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-21

Extra hot and horny BBW's, with all the supersized curves to bring real chubby chasers . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-19

Who would've thought that these grannies still got it! An immense amount of lust . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-18

This movie is all about XXL girls! Big bouncy asses jiggle as they are fucked deep . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-06

This girl needs more than one dick, and when that need is too great she invites a . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-05-29

Vlad Dracul III by Mario Salieri is a work in two parts which tells the true story . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-05-24

She's so heavy and eager to please! Becky Butterfly loves uses her massive tits to . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

If you've ever been in the mood for some nice whorish fun without leaving your neighborhood, . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

These mature ladies still love fucking, even after 50! Super horny mature ladies . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Sheila Marie knows everything about sensational sex! 5 men were waiting for her because . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Check out the big asses on these big girls! Angel De Luca gets her tits oiled down . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Once again, watch as these grannies show you just how grateful they are for that . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for J. Crew

No Comments to Show