1. The Last Condom
Megan Leigh
Alias: Megan Lee
Years Active: 1986 - 1990
Born: Mar 2nd 1964 / Pisces
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

At the age of 18, Megan Leigh began stripping and nude dancing at Mitchell Brothers O’Farrell Theatre in San Francisco. It was there that Megan quickly established herself as one of the most popular dancers in San Fran. In 1986, Megan underwent some cosmetic surgery to enhance some of her looks and in the summer of 1987, she was featured in her first adult film “Secrets Behind the Green Door.” Throughout her career, Megan quickly became a fan-favorite and was lauded for ability to deep-throat and her impressive oral – sex skills. In her three year career, Megan has been featured in 145 adult titles and often performed in Lesbian, Interracial and Facial – themed films.
Title Any

The Last Condom

Video: The Last Condom
Preview
Release Year: 1988

Ever wanted to see a version of “Toy Story”, only all about condoms? Wondering . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

A Natural Woman

Video: A Natural Woman
Preview
Release Year: 1988

Joey Silvera is an editor for porno movies who finds himself being more and more . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Expert Tease

Video: Expert Tease
Preview
Release Year: 1988

John Leslie is a lonely man left to think of his wife that left, and the mistakes . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

The Blacker The Better Vol. 3

Video: The Blacker The Better Vol. 3
Preview
Release Year: 1987

Megan Leigh has been pining for her lover, Billy Dee. She calls him and invites him . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

The Blacker The Better Vol. 8

Video: The Blacker The Better Vol. 8
Preview
Release Year: 1987

Zane Entertainment is back with a blast from the past! It’s time for another fine . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Girls Just Wanna Have Girls

Video: Girls Just Wanna Have Girls
Preview
Release Year: 1988

It’s question time! What do Britt Morgan, Ebony Ayes, Joanna Firestorm, Lynn LeMay, . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Dirty Pictures

Video: Dirty Pictures
Preview
Release Year: 1987

Brunette bombshell Krista Lane has more than one trick up her sleeve as she takes . . .

Studio:

46 Ratings

Eternal Lust Volume 2 - The Resurrection

Video: Eternal Lust Volume 2 - The Resurrection
Preview
Release Year: 1997

The Resurrection is here. This sensational erotic ode to some of the adult cinemas . . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Eternal Lust

Video: Eternal Lust
Preview
Release Year: 1997

This video series is a memorial compilation of many adult companies, honoring those . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

The Mischief Maker

Video: The Mischief Maker
Preview
Release Year: 1987

Get ready for a blast from the past with Megan Leigh in her first ever starring role . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Megan Leigh

No Comments to Show