Natalia X

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Natalia X
Aliases: Natalia Forest, Natalia Forrest
Born: Jan 19th 1988
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Natalia X Pornstar Biography

Natalia X is a female performer. This Capricorn was born on Jan 19, 1988. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn shares the exact birthday with Jasmine Lau. Ms. X is originally from United Kingdom.

Natalia's Porn Career

Natalia X has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Elisabeth Films, Jules Jordan Video - Cruel Media, and Pandemonium. This adult model is very versatile and has performed in films which are associated with 63 categories. The category list includes all girl scenes for women, 2011 AVN award nominees and even European scenes.

Ms. Natalia X has acted with a variety of other actors which include Esmeralda, Betty Saint and Cherry Kiss. Of all of her costars, you can see Natalia X on camera most often with Brandy Smile. This duo has been in 6 videos together. Their most recent movie, Sex In The Castle, was released in 2013 by DDF Productions. The list of movies in which they have performed together also contains Pretty Little Lesbians (Disc 2) (Digital Sin), For Her Pleasure (Disc 1) (Digital Sin), and Pretty Little Lesbians (Disc 1) (Digital Sin).

The list of videos in which Ms. Natalia X appears includes Linsey Dawn McKenzie - I'm Back, Katie K's Teen Rampage and Suburban Perversions. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. X has appeared contains Take Her Cherry, Give Me Pink and La Femme Lovers.

While Natalia X is not retired it has been several years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(37 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2011

Kelly Fox and her sexy girlfriends stuff their juicy pussies with toys, strap-ons, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Behold our two curvy ass'd cuties, Cherry Kiss, and Dolly Diore on today's Euro

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Carli Banks and Skylynn have a bit of fun on the front porch with pink dildos and . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

They're sweet, young and ripe for the picking. These girls have never been with another . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Take Her Cherry 2 features a host of sexy and horny girls who would rather have a . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Natalia and Lola hold each other close, caressing and kissing their supple young . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Ye old castle is under siege m'lord! Surely if the moat is not fortified and the . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Premium Title

"Give me pink or give me death!" This was said once by a very wise man. It turns . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These sexy lesbians are licking their lips in anticipation of some vag on vag action! . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These sexy lesbians are licking their lips in anticipation of some vag on vag action! . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Natalia X

bb501a says:
 Delightful and adorable GG performer. All natural beauty, with a sexy British accent. She's done wonderful work for Viv Thomas, which I'm partial to for GG videos.