Welcome trianglevod.com customer,

trianglevod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from trianglevod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Melissa Monet

140
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Melissa Monet
Melissa MonetMelissa MonetMelissa MonetMelissa MonetMelissa MonetMelissa Monet
Alias: Mistress Melissa Monet
Born: Jul 16th 1964 / Cancer
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Starting in July 1994 as an actress, I did about 100 movies in my two active years. I started directing about three months in and continued directing and then producing well past my acting career and through to the present. I flip back and forth between mainstream and porn enjoying the best of both worlds mainly behind the camera. I also write features, which I love doing.

Since I've been back I've been labeled both a MILF and a Cougar, I prefer the latter, it suits me much better and I have been enjoying all the benefits that come with it. Let's face it, how many jobs can a person have that fulfills so many fantasies and lets you orgasm at the end of the day?

Some of my more recent titles are: River Rock Women's Prison, Lesbian Hitchhikers, Lesbian Tutors 9 & 10, Lesbian Seductions 23, Lesbian Adventures (Victorian Love Letters), When Ginger Met Nina, Mother Daughter Exchange Club 6.

Check out Melissa Monet's interview with HotMoviesForHer.com here.

Title Any
(134 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-06-14

This movie is all about vintage fantasies! This movie contains a lot of short sex . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Nothing spices up your day at work more than an Office Love Affair. Featuring some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Even the Butt Sisters could use a vacation. As luck would have it, they win a Sun . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

Once upon a time there was a dumpy housewife with a gambling problem. Her husband . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Girlfriends Films presents CAPRI with her girlfriends! authentic Lesbian sex with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Mommy Has Been Bad! She needs to put herself in time-out! Mommy has a craving that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Take a trip down memory lane with all of your favorite porn stars of the 90's in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

There's only one number you need to know and it's 1-900-FUCK! It says it all and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Join the "Butt Sisters" as they race to a national biker convention in Daytona. Watch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

The Romeo Syndrome is a classic title all the way from 1995. A crooked cop who sold . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Fans of Women Seeking Women won't be disappointed when viewing this 106th installment. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Carrie (Scarlet Red) is the best babysitter in town; everyone wants her. Between . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Melissa Monet

XothX says:
 Melissa is beautiful and an awesomely talented woman. She is good on both sides of the camera.
wags says:
 Melissa is the most awesome orgasmic female in porn
Dracula says:
 Melissa Monet is a good necker as well as very beautiful! She's make a nice sexy vampire!
magdalene says:
 Beautiful Melissa!