New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Sensual Titty Seductions 2
Alexandra Cat
Alias: Jordan Pryce
Born: Apr 2nd 1986
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexandra Cat Pornstar Biography

Alexandra Cat is an European female porn star. This Aries was born on Apr 2, 1986. It is worth mentioning that this Aries has the same birthday as Kimber James (Trans) although she is 2 years older than Kimber James (Trans). Ms. Alexandra Cat originated from Russia.

Alexandra's Porn Career

Alexandra Cat has worked with a variety of adult production companies which notably include Film Erotica, Killergram, and Fiona Cooper. She is extremely well rounded and has starred in films which involve 43 categories ranging from female on female toy and dildo scenes to foreign kink.

Ms. Cat has performed with a variety of other models including Strapon Jane, Johnny Cockfill and Tammie Lee. Paired together 6 times, Cathy Heaven has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Alexandra Cat. Their most recent movie, Sensual Titty Seductions 2, became available in 2018 by DDF Productions. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Maid For Pleasure (Killergram), Anal Addiction (Pornostatic), and Mind Games (Daring Media Group).

The list of movies in which Alexandra Cat is featured contains Fiona Cooper 1052 - Lijia, The Velvet Lounge and Anal Addiction. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Alexandra Cat has acted includes Busty Lovers, Rocco's Abbondanza and Fabulous Boobs.

Title Any

Sensual Titty Seductions 2

Video: Sensual Titty Seductions 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These well endowed ladies want only one thing - long, hard cocks constantly fucking . . .

Studio:

Firebirds

Video: Firebirds
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for smoking hot, five alarm action with these Sapphic lovers! Being a firefighter . . .

Studio:

UK Creampies Vol. 2

Video: UK Creampies Vol. 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Killergram is back and they're introducing us to the second installment of "UK Creampies.” . . .

Studio:

Fabulous Boobs 2

Video: Fabulous Boobs 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Scene 1: Big Breast RX

Well –endowed nurses Kyra Hot from Hungary (the

. . .

Studio:

The Tit Hunter

Video: The Tit Hunter
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Director David Perry is The Tit Hunter, exploring Europe in quest of epic tits.

. . .

Studio:

Huge Cock Interracial

Video: Huge Cock Interracial
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Starring Euro hottie Cathy Heaven who appears on the cover and in the first scene

. . .

Studio:

Platinum Pussy

Video: Platinum Pussy
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Harmony Films presents the filthiest blonde babes you will ever come across! We're . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Abbondanza #3

Video: Rocco's Abbondanza #3
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Big tit lovers rejoice! Rocco Siffredi is back with hot, horny and well-endowed cock . . .

Studio:

Busty Lovers

Video: Busty Lovers
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

DDF Productions is doing big, big things! And Busty Lovers is proof of those big . . .

Studio:

Sweet Candy Baby

Video: Sweet Candy Baby
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Killergram has put together a selection of five young tight bodied girls that have . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexandra Cat

No Comments to Show