1. I Love My Boss' Big Cock
  2. Lesbian Dominance
Abbie Cat
Alias: Abbie Kat
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: May 19th 1989 / Taurus
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 7in
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

2015 AVN Nominee for Best Foreign Performer of the Year

Abbie Cat’s Biography


Abbie Cat has an alluring glare that can challenge even the most established U.S. Senator. Her welcoming eyes and gorgeous physique make for quite the combination in the over 80 titles she has starred in with studios like Evil Angel, Digital Playground, Magma and many more. Since 2009, this Hungarian babe shows no signs of slowing down is really the queen of Anal.
Title Any

I Love My Boss' Big Cock

Video: I Love My Boss' Big Cock
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-07-08

Four up close scenes of wet Euro girls working hard for the money – or working . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Dominance

Video: Lesbian Dominance
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

You think men are harsh in the world of Dominance? But these lesbian Dommes are nothing . . .

Studio:

My Boss Is A Bitch

Video: My Boss Is A Bitch
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Sharp looking ladies in glasses can be so demanding, especially when they are your . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Henessy

Video: The Best Of Henessy
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

We have a real stunner to celebrate in this filthy movie... Russian brunette beauty . . .

Studio:

Boss Fuck My Ass Please

Video: Boss Fuck My Ass Please
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Natalli Diangello and Aleska Diamond are only some of the horniest sluts ever and . . .

Studio:

High Heels and Glasses 5

Video: High Heels and Glasses 5
Preview

17 Ratings

Alex Romero brings you five scenes of sexy nerdy waifs high on heels and hungry for . . .

Studio:

Cheating Wives #2

Video: Cheating Wives #2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

While their husbands are off to work, these housewives get down and dirty! These . . .

Studio:

Doctor Adventures Vol. 13

Video: Doctor Adventures Vol. 13
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Fucking To Avoid Being Fucked - Ava was called to preform drug tests on all employees.

. . .

Studio:

Stockings And Lace Two

Video: Stockings And Lace Two
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Viv Thomas’ best girls, in our best stockings. Thigh high full of pleasure, Stockings . . .

Studio:

Biergarten Frauliens

Video: Biergarten Frauliens
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Private's barmaids look for more than just a tip as lucky customers are chosen to . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Abbie Cat


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Super cute.

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!