Justin Sterling


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mr. E
Years Active: 1996 - 2010
Born: October 11th 1967 / Libra
Birth Place: Ohio, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Arm sleeves
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Justin Sterling
Justin Sterling
Justin Sterling

Justin Sterling Biography

Justin Sterling is a retired straight male performer and director/co-founder of ClubJenna.

Early Life

Growing up in Ohio to an immigrant family from Croatia, Justin Sterling attended prep and Christian schools throughout his youth. Later, Sterling attended the University of San Diego and majored in business and psychology. After college, Sterling began scouting career options and started investing in adult films. Soon, he began writing and directing his own.

Career

Justin Sterling joined the industry in 1996, eventually meeting and marrying porn superstar Jenna Jameson in a Roman Catholic ceremony in 2003. Together, Jameson and Sterling started the ClubJenna brand. In 2006, the couple divorced. When Playboy acquired ClubJenna, Sterling became a judge for the Playboy TV show Jenna's American Sex Star, where porn stars competed for a contract with ClubJenna. In 2010, Sterling retired from the adult industry and began investing in other business ventures. In 2015, Sterling made national news when his child was denied admission to private school because of his past in the adult industry.

Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2009

Jenna has been a naughty girl and she needs to be taught a lesson. The superstar . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Watch Jenna Jameson and Silvia Saint in this scorching hot movie like you've never . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Jenna Jameson and Kobe Tai together again in this incredibly seductive feature by . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Jenna Jameson is back with two all new boy/girl scenes! And to top it off, Jenna . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Insurance Investigator Laura Pendleton is caught up in a twisted caper that transforms . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Her beauty is timeless and her sensuality is legendary. She is the first and last . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Famous scream queen, blonde Jenna, dies mysteriously. Her twin sister, redhead Jenna, . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Five years after the raging success of I DREAM OF JENNA, this witty, sexy sequel . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Jenna Jameson commits suicide in a hotel, then is compelled to journey through the . . .

Studio:
86 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

2005 AVN Award Winner for Best Film
2005 AVN Award Winner for Best
. . .

Studio:
431 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Jenna Jameson is the mega adult filmstar of all time. This is the mega release you . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

2005 AVN Award for Best Video of the Year
AVN Top 500

. . .

Studio:
52 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Justin Sterling

No Comments to Show