Stacey Cash

46 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Stacy Cash
Years Active: 2001 -
Born: June 9th 1980 / Gemini
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft
Tattoos: Left and right bikini line
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Stacey Cash
Stacey Cash
Stacey Cash
Stacey Cash
Stacey Cash
Stacey Cash

Biography of Stacey Cash

Hustler Studio's depiction of Stacey Cash in her first scene in the adult entertainment business provides ample evidence why she has remained viable in this business for more than a decade. In Ghetto Booty 2, a beautiful bronze hottie with an ample booty kicks off her film debut with a passionate, take-charge demonstration of her amateur-turned-professional oral skills. As the scene unfurls, Stacey's other assets assert themselves. Her tight body and firm thighs engulf her man's engorged member as they both intertwine to allow her full sway over his actions. They rise and fall with the increasing level of excitement generated between them as Stacey moves around the position circuit from doggy to cowgirl to missionary, gathering momentum along the way until finally Stacey Cash, the petite, powerful package that her ebony frame comports, is doused with a face load of sizzling spunk from a scorching hot, hung chocolate brotha as if this were an all-in-a-day's activity. It is no wonder why Stacey Cash's career remains relevant well into the 21st century.

Big Things Come in Small Packages

Stacey, as you may surmise, is an African American with a small frame that packs a punch with measurements of 34C-26-39. She began her stint in the adult entertainment business around the age of 21 in 2001.

In addition to oral and penetration scenes, Stacey Cash's performances are wide-ranging, as she performs story lines in the genres of lesbian, teen, MILF, threesomes and other groups, as well as solo masturbation. One might say that Stacey's primary allure may be found in the ethnic (ghetto) subcategory, which allows her to feature her big booty and do crossover interracial scenes. No matter how you classify her work, this sexy ebony babe has a tremendous following that keeps fans asking to see more of Stacey Cash.

Cash is Queen

If the above was the beginning of her career, one can point to the collectivity of her work to signify why Stacey Cash has morphed over the decade into a powerhouse of an adult performer. As it is said that the cream rises to the top, her strive for excellence in her chosen profession turns that cream into pudding, in which case, therein lies the proof of her success! Stacey Cash personifies the phrase "CASH IS KING" or "QUEEN" in her case.

Title Any
(228 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2005

These cock thirsty whores turn this edition into the world's greatest slobber-fest! . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ok class, he has taught you the way. He has shown you the light. But a doctor's work . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2 Hours of Black on Black Action!! Young meat lover Kafe gets creamed by a big brown . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These nasty black sex addicts get fucked relentlessly ghetto style! Sexy Marie Luv . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Sinister TV Studios is very happy to present another installment of Suck Out The . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Scene after scene of the hottest black girls going wild. Watch as they take Big Dick . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Black , horny and bad! That's how you like your girls! These hot ebony princesses . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Over 2 hours of all black fucking and sucking. Lexi and Jocelyn are dick lovin' teens . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Cashmere, Marie, Misty and Monique are a couple of Black Bad Girls who at their most . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Black girls sucking big black cock! Shut up and suck, bitch! Yo, if there's one . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This is pure hot XXX hardcore load swapping action from Red Light District! "Take . . .

Studio:
70 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Scene 1 starts with the beautiful Kapri Styles as she's about to head out on tour . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Stacey Cash

No Comments to Show