Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Christie Lee
Christie LeeChristie LeeChristie Lee
Aliases: Christy Lee, Christi Lee
Born: Sep 16th 1984
Birth Place: Sudbury, Ontario, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Christie Lee sometimes also known as Tammy, Christi Lee, Kristi, Christie, Pamela Lee and Christy Lee; is a European porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 19, in 2003 with a brief hiatus in 2006 to take care of her sister who had cancer. Christie has one of those fresh faces everyone wants in a teen picture so it's no wonder that she's worked with a variety of top studios in the course of her career including but not limited to: Mayhem, Anabolic Video, Sin City, Hustler and Evil Angel.

(293 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground 14

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

A Fox In Socks

Pantyhose lovers, rejoice! A Fox In Socks brings you five steamy scenes of stocking-ripping, . . .

Studio:
Play

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 1

Premium Title

Alana Evans, Christie Lee, Ana Nova, Deja, Alex Devine, Lauren Phoenix, Paris, Amber . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Ride 'em & Wreck 'em 2

Not just rode hard, not just put away wet... wrecked! Always anal action with the . . .

Studio:
Play

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Big Ass She-Male Road Trip 8

Premium Title

Time to hit the road again with Joey Silvera and his most recent crew of ultra-feminine . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Young As They Cum #14

Witness as tight young twats take on big cocks. Cover girl Brooke Milano leads this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Blow Pop 2 - Black And White

These hungry honeys do their part to improve racial relations by chugging a cock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Nasty White Girls

We kinda think these dicks are too big for these pussies. Dark meat gets crammed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Room For Rent

These babes are looking for a Room for Rent, and they're willing to pay the rent . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

18 & Ready Vol. 2

Horny, curious teens never say no! These honeys are fresh, young and ready to try . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

King Dong Returns

King Dong's appetite for young white girls is matched only by the size of his enormous . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Christie Lee

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.