Selena Castro

89 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Salena Castro
Years Active: 2009 - 2011
Born: January 14th 1989 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 38DD
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Bear eating honey on lower left abdomen
Piercings: Left monroe, tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Selena Castro
Selena Castro
Selena Castro
Selena Castro
Selena Castro
Selena Castro

Selena Castro Porn Star Biography

Selena Castro is a buxom and curvy, Latin porn starlet. Selena is known throughout the XXX world for her voluptuous and shapely body. One of Castro's finest attributes is her all-natural 38 DD bust. Aside from her numerous physical charms, Selena has also gained a reputation for her passionate attitude and appetite regarding sex.

Career

Despite only performing in the industry for around 2 years, Castro made quite the name for herself, as she was featured in close to 30 adult films. Selena made her XXX debut in 2009, at the age of 28. And she eventually retired in 2011. She primarily worked for some of the most popular adult studios like Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, Reality Kings, Score, and Jules Jordan Video. Castro has often performed in Latin, interracial, and facial titles. Selena has had more than her fair share of memorable performances. For example, her scene with J Mac in Big Girls Are Sexy. And you can't forget about her scorching interracial scene with Jon Jon in Dark Meat Lovers 4

.

Title Any
(40 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

They've got soft, ripe, natural tits, some of the biggest in the world, and they're . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These are BBWs with the biggest tits and asses you've ever seen getting plowed with . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

My, my, my, these girls are plus-sized and beautiful. Their breasts can hardly be . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

For all the people who love the big, BBW, thick beauties, Chunky & Funky Volume 3 . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Plump pussies get pounded into submission in “Stout and Stacked!” These thick, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Vince Voyeur brings you the “Breast Of” his much loved Young Ripe Mellons . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Our best and bustiest naturals are back and doing what they do best; fucking! 36F-cup . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If there's nothing you love more than watching chicks with big tits get their pretty . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

What happens at the office stays in the office. Hardcore, gonzo shenanigans featuring . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Selena Castro

No Comments to Show