New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Aching Ball Handjobs 32 - Starring Mikki Lynn
Micky Lynn
Aliases: Mikki Lynn, Mickey Lynn, Micki Lynn
Years Active: 1991 -
Born: Mar 10th 1973 / Pisces
Birth Place: Englewood, NJ, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Tattoos: Small red heart outlined in black in her right bikini zone
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Micky Lynn was a lively 18 year old when she began her career in the adult industry. Like most newcomers, Lynn first started working in amateur films, performing in such East Coast hardcore fare as "Uncle Roy's Amateur Videos." It wasn't long before she moved to Los Angeles and signed a contract with Jim South at World Modeling. Micky was known as a rough 'n ready dynamo on set, and her voracious sexual appetite was completely uninhibited. With her petite all natural figure and her try anything attitude, it wasn't difficult for her to become a must have for studios and directors alike, and she went on to perform in over 200 adult films.

Pornography wasn't Lynn's only form of media attention. In 1995, Lynn appeared as herself on "The Howard Stern show," exciting fans and soon-to-be fans with her explicit candor about the industry she worked in. She was also featured on several leading men's magazines including "Swank," "Fox," "Orgy," "Chic," "Hawk," and "Hustler." While Micky doesn't perform in adult films today, she owns and operates her own company that is adjacent to the adult industry - Micky Lynn's Sinsational Boutique. When she's not busy running her business, she is busy running around with her children and finds some private time to indulge in the swinger lifestyle she so adores.
Title Any

Aching Ball Handjobs 32 - Starring Mikki Lynn

Video: Aching Ball Handjobs 32 - Starring Mikki Lynn
Preview

6 Ratings

It's time for another edition of Aching Ball Hand Jobs! In the 22th volume of this . . .

Stars:
Studio:

Sorority Stewardesses

Video: Sorority Stewardesses
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The babes of Burton Allen Institute with all their Mary names are back in the most . . .

Studio:

Tarantino Loves Teen & MILF Feet

Video: Tarantino Loves Teen & MILF Feet
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Tarantino XXX is back with a foot fetish movie that will have you absolutely howling . . .

Studio:

MILFs Like It Black 19

Video: MILFs Like It Black 19
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Lonely moms getting pounded by monster black cock! They love it hard and fast! Watch . . .

Studio:

The True History Of She-Male Cock #5

Video: The True History Of She-Male Cock #5
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The pornographer that made transsexual erotica great unleashes a collection of

. . .

Studio:

Grindhouse XXX 2

Video: Grindhouse XXX 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Machete XXX and Fuck Proof! Fabulous tits and cars! WITNESS! Hot sex and killer . . .

Studio:

Even More... FemDom Cumshots!!!

Video: Even More... FemDom Cumshots!!!
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Venus Girls Productions presents "Even More… Femdom Cumshots." This film features . . .

Studio:

Forbidden Handjobs

Video: Forbidden Handjobs
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Mikki Lynn, Natasha Starr, Eva Notty, Jamie Jackson, and Laela Price are here to . . .

Studio:

Ultra Head

Video: Ultra Head
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

From the moment Lena sets her eyes on the bulge in Rick's pants, she yearns to wrap . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Family Affair Volume 2

Video: Lesbian Family Affair Volume 2
Preview

105 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best Taboo Relations Movie

The family . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Micky Lynn

No Comments to Show