Cameron Cruise

52
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Cameron Cruise
Aliases: Cameron Cruz, Vicki Broone, Silvia (i)
Born: Aug 26th 1975 / Virgo
Birth Place: Jaszbereny, Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cameron Cruise began her career as a modest young woman from the country of Hungary before quickly climbing the food chain to eventually star in over 70 titles, direct some of her own and even help manage a modeling agency. Cruise began performing in adult films at the age of 25 but she is mostly known for her more mature performances when she was in her 30s. Her experienced and seductive nature were portrayed perfectly on camera. Fans of Cruise praise her natural body and supple breasts and her devotion on screen.

Title Any
(111 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2002

Ed Powers is proud to present the 20th installment of Cockless – An All Girl-Girl . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

When a model can't speak English I can have a big problem communicating with them. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

A mature affair featuring Lisa and Clara, set outdoors with natural green beauty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

HOLY CRAP CLOWNS! This video has got some of the hottest group fucking gang bang . . .

Studio:

Jenny is a cute and sweet girl, shy at first but who really came into her own by . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

In this episode, the first scene Lily Labeau is going through a divorce and Sinn . . .

Studio:

Brenda is a raven-haired beauty looking for work so she visits the Female Agent. . . .

Studio:

Claudia was a sweet looking girl with the best tasting pussy I have ever licked. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Budapest is known as “the Pearl of Danube”, and these Hungarian hotties are the . . .

Studio:

Valentina has a totally smoking body and there's a reason for it of course, she's . . .

Studio:

Lyen came in with her boyfriend looking to get into adult films. Only one problem; . . .

Studio:

Debora is a very gorgeous girl with a body most women dream of owning. When Silvia . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cameron Cruise

bb501a says:
 Normally known as Lisa in Viv Thomas titles, she's an extremely erotic GG performer who takes a total body approach to pleasuring her partners.