Cherie

63 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Natalie Houston, Mia Sylvio
Years Active: 2001 - 2008
Born: October 13th 1970 / Libra
Birth Place: Encino, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Barbed wire band on left bicep; Butterfly under navel; Script Deborah in Hebrew on small of back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cherie
Cherie
Cherie
Cherie
Cherie
Cherie

Cherie, A Porn Star Biography

Cherie began adult filming at 30 years old, through the casting couch of Ed Powers and as the main event in More Dirty Debutantes 199 (her scene was very comprehensive: a brief interview, posing in red print dress for still pictures, a striptease, a long masturbation scene, culminating in oral and intercourse in a variety of positions). Cherie chose to pursue a career performing in pretty much any type of sex scene-anal, double penetrations, facials, cream pies, and so on.

Career

In her first year, Cheri made more than 35 movies for high-profile XXX companies like Vivid, Metro, and Elegant Angel. In Vivid's So Pretty (2001, directed by Robby D.), she takes on veteran Cheyne Collins; in VCA's Sopornos 3-a porno spoof of Sopranos HBO series-Cherie, Monique deMoan, and Brooke Lane had a little lesbian action with toys on a boat at sea; her inaugural Metro production, Destiny Calling (directed by Mike Quasar) has her paired with another porn veteran Tyce Bune. Perhaps her most well-known feature is her double penetration scene in Double Penetration Virgins 12: DP Demons (2002), which was produced by JM Productions and directed by Jim Powers. She takes on two masked men dressed as demons; it's one of her first double penetration scenes and sets the stage for performing in future gangbangs films. During this time, Cherie worked for many famous directors, including Bud Lee, John Leslie, and Paul Thomas-and her on-screen partners were some of the top names of the times: Belladonna, Sunrise Adams, Taylor Hayes, Herschel Savage, Jon Dough, and Vince Vouyer.

Outside the Movies

In addition to her film work, Cherie also modeled for magazine layouts. She appeared in Private 169, Hustler's Leg World, and Hustler (the March 2003 issue).

Quirky Facts

Interestingly enough, even though she entered the industry at an older age Cherie did very few MILF-oriented videos. In fact, only 3 out of her hundreds of films are of this genre-all done towards the end of her career.

Title Any
(157 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001
Date Added: 2018-12-22

Spring is in the air and thee girls are turning up the heat in this all girl love . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Vivid studio presents you four hours of pussy splittin' and stuffing action! your . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Four girls have their cunts full of hair! And they fuck all these 95 minutes non . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These hot and horny women are totally insatiable when it cums to feeding their fetish . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Who can refuse an all- you-can-eat pussy buffet? These luscious waitresses take . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These horny housewives can't stop cheating until their holes are loaded with cock! . . .

Studio:
304 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Wicked Pictures presents Fast Forward. Enjoy five very different vignettes of lusty . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These whores fuck anyone who crosses their paths! Hot sluts who want cum in their . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

"This man is a total pervert!" says police, "he's an ass bandit." They're talking . . .

Studio:
73 Ratings

I love the sight of a girl lifting her thick bubble butt in the air, begging for . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

All these girls love having a nut busted deep behind their tonsils. Some of them . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Nick Manning's at it again, bringing you two hours of hardcore nasty sex with plenty . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cherie

Charlie9 says:
  I love Cherie she is the best she is beautiful