Isabella Rossa

17 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Isabella Rose
Years Active: 2003 - 2013
Born: September 20th 1966 / Virgo
Birth Place: Finland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Feather on right shoulder; Arabic script meaning Looted Love on inside right upper arm; Script Alexandria on inside left upper arm; unknown on lower back; unknown on outside right calf
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Isabella Rossa
Isabella Rossa
Isabella Rossa
Isabella Rossa
Isabella Rossa
Isabella Rossa

Isabella Rossa

Isabella Rossa was a pornographic actress from 2003 to 2013.

Life & Career

Isabella was born September 20, 1966, in Finland. She is of European and Latin heritage. She has lived in three different countries in her life, and holds dual citizenship between the United States (she currently resides in Los Angeles, CA) and the European Union. Prior to her career as an adult film star, she graduated from college and worked as an advertising model. Her first film appeared in 2003. Though she never formally retired, she has not appeared in a film since 2013.

Notable Films

*Bored Housewives Volume Five

*Older Women, Younger Men 8

*Mommy Blows Best: Volume 8

*Super Big Boobs 3

Title Any
(21 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

Feast your eyes on sexy MILFs getting pounded by monster black cocks. Save the dark . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

You might be the chef, and you might be cooking her delicious meal, but Evan Stone, . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

If this team of big tit volleyballers wins Saturday's game, they get into the beach . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

So you want to see your wife get fucked by a porn star? Well, you can make your . . .

Studio:
76 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Mothers take the lead in volume #10 and show their young Daughters that Mom's still . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Amanda found out that her daughter has been letting her golf instructor . . .

Studio:
65 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

When Billy gave Sophie a massage, his hands relieved the aches and pains in her neck . . .

Studio:
70 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Karen was tired of Rylie being a dirty little slut without getting paid! So when . . .

Studio:
83 Ratings

Mrs. Roberts has just lost her husband and needs comforting. Good thing the neighbor's . . .

Studio:
293 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Lizz decided to get even with the girl who wrote dirty things on the wall about her . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Ralph helped Isabella out when her car broke down, so she shoved her huge titties . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Mario Rossi is proud to present the sixth installment of this hot MILF solo series! . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Isabella Rossa

No Comments to Show