Monica Cameron

32 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Monica Cameron
Alias: Monika Kincses
Born: May 11th 1978
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Monica Cameron Biography

Monica Cameron, known for seductive face and short blend of black and brown hair, is like many Eurobabes before her; a performer with beautiful looks and a nasty on screen persona. Monica engages in anal sex in most of her 59 films including Evil Angel's Rocco's True Anal Stories 2 and www.roccofunclub.com.

Monica's ascent within the industry began when she was discovered working at sex clubs located in Budapest. She use to be a waitress and a seamstress.

Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1999

In the world of advertising it's all about presentation. And what better way to sell . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 1998
Premium Title

If these girls got any hotter, they would be on fire! Not only are they beautiful, . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Blonde Eva has incredible breasts, and is such a sweet girl. She unleashes all her . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

It's a shame to see a perfectly good butt hole go unused while a girl is getting . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings

Welcum to another installment of Jawbreakers. This time around, it's the celebration . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Virginia is a beautiful young lady from a small town who is headed to the big city . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Get ready for 100% deep throating, ball guzzling, face fucking action with these . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Here comes some scandalous behavior and the film to prove it! Take a look at these . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

4 HOURS OF HOT VIVID ANAL SEX ACTION! Here they cum again...more ass to mouth action . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Another volume, another six scenes of boiling lust! Our covergirl, Katja, offers . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Vanda and Dave have been touring beautiful Hungary, so they settle back intyo their . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

These sexy culinary sluts will show you four 30 minute meals that are sure to bring . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Monica Cameron

No Comments to Show