Adriana Sage

56 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Adriana Sage
Alias: Adrianna Sage
Born: Apr 16th 1980
Birth Place: Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Tattoos: Tailbone
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adriana Sage was born in the beautiful country of Mexico. Ms. Sage made her mark on the industry in the late 90's when she began shooting individual nude pictorials for magazines. Adriana worked as a stripper and decided to venture into the XXX world after repeated looks at adult box covers and magazine layouts in the adult bookstore attached to the strip club.

Adriana has shot a variety of scenes ranging from soft-core and solo erotica to straight up hardcore; she's passionate about it all. Some of her favorite scenes feature stars such as Aria Giovanna, Vince Vouyer, Mark Davis, Erik Everhard and more. In and out of her job she enjoys ass play and vigorous sex. While Adriana loves working with women, she gets off the most with men.

Believe it or not, Adriana Sage is a comic book fan. Her name is derived from an X-Men character. Adriana's favorite movies include The Matrix and The Princess Bride. Ms. Sage's friends weren't surprised by her foray into the business and her family was unquestionably supportive of her new career. If it were up to Adriana, she wouldn't change a thing.

Title Any
(123 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2000

More Dirty Debutantes 117 is here! You'll see lovely Petra and Helena as they Masturbate . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Eleven sexy, horny, rug munching sluts! Five action packed, all-girl sex scenes! . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Ass Up Latin! Latin Heat over 30 different stars in this video, a fuckfest of everything . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

28 and counting! Puritan Video has released the 28th issue of their video magazine. . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

This group of pretty nymphs cum in every shade, and lay united as the hottest asses . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hustler knows fresh talent when we see it! Barely Legal All Stars Volume 4 brings . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Check out these double penetrations! These holes are just begging for cock! If you . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Simon Wolf presents "Lustful Latinas" featuring Monica Morales who appears on the . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch these beautiful women go Wicked in hot lesbian action! That's right, there's . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Chimmi My Chonga features a host of spicy Latina's who can't help but want to get . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

"Fulfill all your weeshes with my taco flavored keeses,,, taco taco,,,,, burrito . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Rosebud Productions is here to present the third installment of The Amazing Gape . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Adriana Sage

No Comments to Show