Montana Gunn
Aliases: Montanna Gunn, Montana Gun
Born: Jan 3rd 1967
Birth Place: IdahoUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Montana Gunn was a Los Angeles Raider Cheerleader and a Boxing Ring Girl before getting into the adult industry. Then her first movie was Spinners 2 and she starred alongside Alex Sanders. At this time she was twenty-seven years old and spent the next fourteen years of her life wowing her fans in front of the camera. During this time she starred with Paul Coxxx the most while there isn’t any particular lady that holds that honor. The petite blonde appears frequently in orgy and girl/girl scenes.

She she was born in Idaho, then lived in Los Angeles at the start of her career but moved to Dallas, with her dog Bachelor and then boyfriend, a few years before retiring.

Title Any

Swingers Wife Swap 4 - The Block Party

Video: Swingers Wife Swap 4 - The Block Party
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Welcome to the neighborhood! These hot and horny neighbors love their cook-outs, . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead

Video: The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he’s . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Lesbian Connection 3

Video: Lesbian Connection 3
Preview
Release Year: 1996

On a beautiful sunny hot day a sexy blonde sees a gorgeous brunette walking. She . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Gutter Mouths

Video: Gutter Mouths
Preview
Release Year: 1997

Dirty mouth? Fill it up with a thick, juicy cock! Nina Cherry does not believe in . . .

Studio:

51 Ratings

Vertical Blondes

Video: Vertical Blondes
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Blondes always have more fun when compared to the average chic. Have you ever wondered . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

The Mating Game

Video: The Mating Game
Preview
Release Year: 1992

Wicked comes at you with a massive compilation of scenes for your home viewing pleasure. . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Breast In Show

Video: Breast In Show
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Wicked Pictures presents not just a four hour compilation, but a Wicked four hours. . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Strap On Bitches

Video: Strap On Bitches
Preview
Release Year: 1998

There's something incredibly perverse and erotic about a woman putting a strap on . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Asslickers Volume 3

Video: Asslickers Volume 3
Preview

Welcome! As y'all know, Sean Michaels loves asses - Always has, always will, and . . .

Studio:

39 Ratings

Topless Window Washers

Video: Topless Window Washers
Preview
Release Year: 1996

These girls are wetter than ever! With their huge soapy breasts pressed up against . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Montana Gunn

No Comments to Show