Jennifer Love

32 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jennifer Love
Aliases: Florina Rose, Fiorina Rose
Years Active: 2004 - 2012
Born: May 23rd 1986 / Gemini
Birth Place: Bucharest, Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jennifer Love is an Eastern European starlet who was born in Bucharest, Romania on May 23rd, 1986. Jennifer ( Katerina, Adele, Florina Rose, Jenifer, and Adela) got her start in the business in 2005. During that time, Jennifer has been featured in over 100 adult film titles. She has a reputation throughout the industry for bringing a positive joy and enthusiasm throughout her performances. Jennifer has also shown a willingness to dabble in many different porn genres like lesbian, anal, facial, double penetration, A2M, and interracial. Blessed with a perfect, natural body, a shapely behind, and a tantalizing 34B-23-34 frame, Jennifer knew early on that she had the goods to be successful in the adult film industry.

Title Any
(148 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011

These depraved anal ladies are rampant ass, mouth, cunt and feet fucking freaks. . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

The work is sacred place and these beautiful girls have nothing dirty on their mind. . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Beautiful whores get double fucked by big cocks! They love deep and hard DP fucking . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you can't share it, it isn't worth fucking! Climax Films presents the third installment . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There are some hot and horny babes who prefer to walk the solo path in Toyland; then . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Bizarre Video Studios is on the forefront of fetish and fetish –themed films and . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

First Strike presents Built For Filth - Jennifer Love. Director Luke Vance showcases . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Summertime is here, and things are about to heat up. Private brings the most beautiful . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Zero Tolerance and Mick Blue are back and better than ever! When dealing with your . . .

Studio:
86 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Here come five gorgeous babes who are lookin' for love in any and every hole. These . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

From the press notes:You never know what to expect from acclaimed director Greg Centauro. . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Watch as tight white girls get anally annihilated like King Kong man-handling a T-Rex. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jennifer Love

No Comments to Show