Laly

7
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Laly
Alias: Laly Vallade
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: Apr 23rd 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: Bordeaux, France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Laly Pornstar Biography

Laly is a redhead female porn star whose performing career was launched in 2009. Laly was born on Apr 23, 1981. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus has the same birthday as Cherise Roze, however, Laly is 10 years older than Cherise Roze. Laly was born in Bordeaux, France.

Laly's Porn Career

Laly has worked with adult movie studios including Fred Coppula Prod, Triangle Films, and Marc Dorcel. She is quite gifted and has performed in videos which are associated with 32 categories ranging from lesbian scenes for women to foreign kink.

Laly has performed with a number of models including Ellen Saint, Kayla Green and Mike Angelo. Paired together 4 times, Tristan Seagal has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Laly. Their most recent joint effort, Best Of Dorcel Magazine (English Language), was released in 2018 by Marc Dorcel. The collection of movies in which they are featured together also contains Les Petites Vicieuses 2 (Fred Coppula Prod), Story Of Laly (French) (Marc Dorcel), and Best Of Dorcel Magazine (French Language) (Marc Dorcel).

The collection of movies in which Laly appears contains Les Petites Vicieuses 2, Marc Dorcel 35th - Anniversary Encyclopedia J-K-L and Story Of Laly (French). Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Laly has acted includes Erotic Blends, Les Petites Vicieuses and Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia.

Title Any
(13 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:
11
Release Year: 2019

This DVD is a celebration of very sexy and very strong women. It focuses on the professional . . .

Studio:
20
Release Year: 2018

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:
14
Release Year: 2016

Laly, who’s investigating Dorian, succeeds, thanks to a deep questioning, to extract . . .

Studio:
10

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:
41
Release Year: 2014

Maddy O'Reilly stars as Monica, a baby sitter who has fallen hopelessly in love with . . .

Studio:
68
Release Year: 2013

Erotic Blends 2 is a collection of lesbian encounters created by a woman for women. . . .

Studio:
37
Release Year: 2013

Discover the innermost secrets of Laly, the mysterious French girl. She's sultry, . . .

Studio:
14
Release Year: 2013

Discover the innermost secrets of Laly, the mysterious French girl. She's sultry, . . .

Studio:
19
Release Year: 2011

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Feature. 2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best . . .

Studio:
26
Release Year: 2011

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Feature. 2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best . . .

Studio:
12

Let's be clear: Women are very delicious, warm and affectionate, but also very vicious! . . .

Studio:
9
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Laly

No Comments to Show