New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Black College Study Sluts
  2. Big Wet Black Tits 4
  3. Up That Black Ass Vol 10
  4. Pickups & Auditions
  5. Maid For Anal
  6. The Black Show
L.T.
L.T.L.T.L.T.L.T.
Aliases: LT, L.T. Turner
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Jan 9th 1963 / Capricorn
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Submit/Correct Star Bio

L.T.’s Porn Star Biography

L.T. first began appearing in XXX movies in 1999 when he was 36 years old. He has since gone on to perform in more than 600 titles. He has worked with some of the industry’s best production companies, including Elegant Angel, West Coast Productions, Black Ice, Black Market Entertainment, and many more.

Notable Films

Many of L.T.’s titles are centered on girls with big asses and what L.T. likes to do to those asses. He is commonly known as an ass aficionado and his roles reflect that. He has appeared in several different series, often performing in multiple movies in each series. Notable series include All Dat Azz (West Coast Productions), in which he’s appeared in 9 videos, Bang My White Tight Ass (Pure Filth), in which he’s performed in 9 movies, and Big Ass Anal Heaven (West Coast Productions), in which he’s appeared in 4 videos. Other titles that continue to perpetuate his big booty loving personality include the series Big Black Wet Asses (Elegant Angel), Black Booty Catchers parts 1-3 (Onyxxx), and ,em>Deep in Latin Cheeks parts 1-2 (Jules Jordan Video).

Directorial Debut

L.T. may be a busy actor, but he made time to begin directing in 2006. He has produced movies for Black Market Entertainment, Elegant Angel, Black Magic Pictures, and West Coast Productions. Notable titles that L.T. has directed include the series Big Black Wet Asses, Big Tit Fanatic, Naughty Black Housewives, and Up That Black Ass.

Title Any

Black College Study Sluts

Video: Black College Study Sluts
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-10-05

Her knowledge of math sucks. Just like she does! They needed help with math so we . . .

Studio:

Big Wet Black Tits 4

Video: Big Wet Black Tits 4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Elegant Angel presents BIG WET BLACK TITS 4 over 2 hours of big wet black titties! . . .

Studio:

Up That Black Ass Vol 10

Video: Up That Black Ass Vol 10
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Elegant Angel presents Up That Black Ass 10 over 2 hours of black anal action! Award . . .

Studio:

Pickups & Auditions

Video: Pickups & Auditions
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Nina Rotti swallows every drop of L.T.’s load. Nelli Tiger’s get pounded every . . .

Studio:

Maid For Anal

Video: Maid For Anal
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

She cooks, cleans, and takes it up the ass! The maids in this movie are “full service” . . .

Studio:

The Black Show

Video: The Black Show
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Here it is! A pro-am XXX variety show made for porn with b/g scenes, an anal scene, . . .

Studio:

The Big Black Ass Movie

Video: The Big Black Ass Movie
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

All amateur black girls take it up the ass and get showered in huge loads of cum! . . .

Studio:

Fresh Latin Pick Ups

Video: Fresh Latin Pick Ups
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene 1: Melany is a blonde beauty who loves Jimmy D’s big black cock.

Scene

. . .

Studio:

Fuck Me Silly

Video: Fuck Me Silly
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Director Buddah delivers 4 intense scenes featuring a girl so hot, she needed a whole . . .

Studio:

Bonafide Black Azz

Video: Bonafide Black Azz
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Nina Rotti gets picked up in the parking lot and arranges to meet at the dude’s . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 56 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for L.T.

No Comments to Show