Lea Lexis

55 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Niky Blue, Lee Lexis, Leah Lush
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: February 18th 1988 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Bucharest, Romania Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36 C
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lea Lexis
Lea Lexis
Lea Lexis
Lea Lexis
Lea Lexis
Lea Lexis

Porn Star Biography for Lea Lexis

Lea Lexis is a popular porn starlet hailing from Eastern Europe. Lexis is highly regarded in the business for her bubbly personality, her high energy and impressive athleticism. Lexis grew up as a world-class gymnast and she started when she was only 4 years old. And in an interview with Adult DVD Talk, Lexis claims she was a 5-time national champion. She says that she lived a very regimented life growing up and she was very much a tomboy. After she finished with gymnastics (due to injury), she was contacted on Facebook and was invited to an adult film shoot. The rest is history.

Career

Lexis performed for three years in Europe before making the move to the states. Since 2007, Lexis has been featured in well over 300 adult titles. She quickly began shooting for some of the biggest studios in the states like Kink.com, Evil Angel, Elegant Angel and Digital Playground. Lexis has shown plenty of variety among her film choices, as she's regularly performed in anal, a2m, interracial, lesbian, double penetration, and creampie films. Lexis is known for her sexual energy in her performances and that is very evident in films like Sexual Gymnastics which she shared with Xander Corvus. And her sexual romp with Mark Wood in Anal Plungers. Lexis proved to be a natural and regarded by many as the most limber and flexible starlet in the industry. Being in the industry has allowed Lexis to take a strong interest in costume design and special effects makeup.

Lea's fun facts

Despite not competing in gymnastics at a national level anymore, Lexis still has a love for it and she claims that she will rent a night at a college gym facility and train. Lexis leads an active life and she takes ballet, goes to the gym, and even does cross fit.

Lea has a love for vampires. Growing up in Romania, vampire stories were a part of her culture.

Lexis is also an avid gamer. She enjoys World of Warcraft, Assassins Creed, and the Grand Theft Auto series.

Her favorite color is green and her favorite drink is a Pina Colada.

Lea is dog lover and owns a Rottweiler and a baby Pit Bull mix.

Title Any
(367 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-21
Premium Title

Check out over 2 hours of big, oily, MILF booty! Big Wet Asses the critically acclaimed . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-05-16

The other day I was scouting to maybe get a house soon. The one thing I wasn't expected . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-08
Premium Title

Throat Pounding By A Royal Cock Stunning Romanian babe Lea Lexis takes her wonderful . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-02

This movie is all about Angela Sommers and eight of her girlfriends for four hours . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-18

1. When Terry threw her back out doing the tango last night she called her brother . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Lesbians in general are hard workers, but Penthouse Lesbians work even harder when . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

These anal sluts are the complete package. Hot faces, tight bodies, and perfect, . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These hot mommies are on the hunt for young studs! They are seriously craving some . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Leigh Raven Prove Something is director John Stagliano's dramatic, intense story . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Blindfolds and floggers and whips - oh my! These naughty cougars love to be disciplined . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

She's so fucking hot he just can't stand it anymore! They both know their lust is . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

airerose Entertainment presents you "Bottom Heavy". Taking big cocks in the back . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lea Lexis

bb501a says:
 Such a sexy, muscular, compact little body in this gal. Gorgeous legs and mischievous yes. Wonderful performer. Very believable dom.
Lezbee61 says:
 Lea is one of my favorites. Beautiful and really hot.