New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Karen Kougar
Karen KougarKaren Kougar
Alias: Karen Cougar
Born: Jul 12th 1962
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

What's a nice woman like you doing in a place like this? Having a blast - that's what!

What began as a sexually liberating adventure "swinging" with my beloved husband has turned into my new found career as an adult entertainer. As Karen Kougar I'm clawing out a niche catering to those who have an insatiable desire to experience all the heat of an attractive older woman having steamy sex with gorgeous young men and women.

I'm really into hardcore sex - anal fucking, double penetration, deep throating, and finger fucking 'til I squirt. Nothing makes me cum harder than a gangbang with all holes "air tight" and both hands holding big hard cocks or my fingers inserted into a wet pussy. I love to play with vibrators and dildos. I really enjoy sharing toys with my girlfriends, especially after licking their pussy to the point of pulsating ecstasy.

I'm fortunate that Cougars, MILFs and even VPILFs are in high demand. I'm working with a few of the top adult content producers in Los Angeles and Florida and you can find some of my recent work at their sites soon.

I love to travel the globe in pursuit of hot sex - from the best European sex clubs to the cutest most eager boys and girls in South Beach - I'm there. I love multi-racial sexploits and I'm open all sorts of opportunities for sexual fulfillment. I hope we'll have the chance to meet somewhere in the world. In the meantime enjoy my pictures and videos.

XOXO, KK

Title Any

Cougar Trap 3

Video: Cougar Trap 3
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

We released the best 40Something exclusive MILFs into the wild and they came back . . .

Studio:

MILFtastic! 2

Video: MILFtastic! 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These seasoned ladies still know how to please! It doesn't get better than this! . . .

Studio:

Women Seeking Women Volume 129

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 129
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

They try so hard to keep their passions in check. But when these women cum together . . .

Studio:

Women Seeking Women Volume 122

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 122
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Girlfriends Films is back with another installment of the sensual Women Seeking . . .

Studio:

Fuck My Old Ass 2

Video: Fuck My Old Ass 2
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Six more horny MILFs that want to fuck a young a stud. Raquel Sieb is 46 years old . . .

Studio:

Nasty Grannies

Video: Nasty Grannies
Preview

26 Ratings

When Nina Hartley is heading the lineup, you know there's going to be a teaching . . .

Studio:

Big Clits Big Lips - 60 Plus Edition

Video: Big Clits Big Lips - 60 Plus Edition
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These grannies might be old, but that doesn't mean that they aren't horny for cock! . . .

Studio:

Reverse Cookie Sex Sandwich

Video: Reverse Cookie Sex Sandwich
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Alexis Golden has been in many films where she has taken on two black guys, a traditional . . .

Studio:

Real Motherfuckers 5

Video: Real Motherfuckers 5
Preview

29 Ratings

Find out what it means to be a real motherfucker! Steven French is a motherfucker, . . .

Studio:

Sperm Spitters Volume 1

Video: Sperm Spitters Volume 1
Preview

33 Ratings

The Art of Snowballing

Alexis Golden is a woman who loves to share. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Karen Kougar


Lezbee61 says:
 Karen is still one of the hottest. Quite sexy and beautiful.