Regan Starr
Alias: Reagan Starr
Born: Jun 26th 1976
Birth Place: City of Orange, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Regan Starr was found and recruited into the X industry while working at a bikini bar in Huntington Beach, California. The all natural beauty was known for enjoying the rougher side of sex, she appeared in four Max Hardcore titles, until she perform in Anabolic's Rough Sex 2 and spoke out about the series. She started her career in girl-girl, solo, or vag only titles and only tried anal a few times in the first couple of years. Once she found her stride, she learned how to use her ass well and was getting rave reviews for her anal scenes.

Roger Pipe asked Regan Starr, essentially, if someone has never seen you perform, what would you recommend they watch?


Regan Starr mentioned three titles.
  • Vivid - Seven Deadly Sins: Starr says "I think it's a movie that everyone should see."
  • Snatch Productions - Glamour Sluts: she says this is one of her "old favorites" and "it's a great movie because I get to work with one of my favorite people, Brian Surewood."
  • Shane's World - Slumber Party 9: she says "we went to Vegas and had and all girl fuckfest."

In this same interview she said her favorite men to perform with were Brian Surewood, Dave Hardman and Pat Myne. While the lady she liked to work with the most was Blair Segal and her favorite director was Ren Savant.
Title Any

Party In My Mouth 25

Video: Party In My Mouth 25
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

It’s party time and it’s excellent! You’re invited to a very exclusive party . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 48

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 48
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Assault on the Rectum is back with more paramilitary anal penetration tactics to . . .

Studio:

Back On The Prowl Vol. #4

Video: Back On The Prowl Vol. #4
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

When it was found out that poor Shanna got stood-up at the wedding alter but still . . .

Studio:

Whack Attack #2

Video: Whack Attack #2
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

AVN Top 500 - 13 of some of the hottest babes around take part in this Evolution . . .

Studio:

Gen Sex

Video: Gen Sex
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

We want it and we want it now! Satisfaction...gratification...excitement! If you . . .

Studio:

Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 10

Video: Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 10
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sinister TV is very happy to present the latest edition of Teen Fuckholes! Sinister . . .

Studio:

Candy's Girls

Video: Candy's Girls
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Candy Apples is back with a few of her girlfriends for a glorious, lesbian fuck-fest! . . .

Studio:

Double Dippin' Dykes

Video: Double Dippin' Dykes
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Vivid is back with another super-charged 4-hour compilation! Double Dippin' Dykes: . . .

Studio:

Vertical Blondes

Video: Vertical Blondes
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Blondes always have more fun when compared to the average chic. Have you ever wondered . . .

Studio:

Jackin' To Jill

Video: Jackin' To Jill
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack and Jill go up a hill to drain Jack's balls. Wicked presents 22 full-length . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Regan Starr


Attila says:
 The perfect Appalachian-lookin, squirrel-eatin, daddy-fuckin, hilljack cooze who's ass has been fucked by all three shifts at the coal mine. Absolutely fabulous.Nice ass-pucker sounds when anal'd.

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!