Brittany Andrews

188
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Mistress Brittany Andrews
Years Active: 1995 -
Born: August 13th 1974 / Leo
Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 38DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel; Clithood
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brittany Andrews
Brittany Andrews
Brittany Andrews
Brittany Andrews
Brittany Andrews
Brittany Andrews

Brittany Andrews Porn Star Biography

Like so many adult stars, Brittany Andrews got her start in adult by erotic dancing. She soon met Jenna Jameson while working for Hustler, and the rest is history. She's also worked at the talent liaison to the Women in Adult (WIA) board of directors.

Career

Brittany Andrews, named one of the Top Three Porn Stars by Entertainment Tonight and Cosmopolitan magazine, has been nominated for Best Actress and Best Supporting Actress at the AVN Awards. You will recognize Brittany from her stints on The Howard Stern Show and the Playboy Channel, where she has hosted and served as the Sexpert for Playboy TV for four years running.

Known as "The Queen of Feet," Brittany has serves as a fetish scribe for fetish magazines such as Leg Sex and Net Fetish, and has graced the cover of every foot fetish magazine twice. Brittany also has her own award-winning showcase, ever-so-cleverly titled The Brittany Andrews Show, which she both produces and hosts, among many other productions at her Los Angeles studio.

Star Quotes

"I get paid to get laid! I enjoy having sex...sex in the morning, sex in the evening...sex all day!"

Porn Awards

  • 2008 AVN Hall of Fame Inductee

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(282 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-20

Lil Humpers 8

The Great Milf Hunt: Tyler Nixon is on the hunt for MILFS. When his first attempt . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-16

Perverted MILFs Next Door 2

Premium Title

Perv City is filled with Stay-At-Home moms who know how to keep the neighborhood . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-08-25

Cougar Sightings 7

Premium Title

Mother Daughter Mix Up: Jmac spanked the hell out of his girlfriend’s thick ass, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Lil Humpers 6

An unlucky suburban couple have a problem. A Lil Humpers problem… in fact, it's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Magnificent Anal MILFs 2

Premium Title

Scene 1: Stacked, aggressively lustful MILF Veronica Avluv flaunts exquisite lingerie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

My Wife Likes BBC Vol. 2

Premium Title

It came as a shock; my wife likes big, black cock. That's what she said. Suddenly, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

MILF Affairs 3

Slutty Milf Christie Stevens fucks her cuckold husband’s boss: After some flirting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sexy Hotwife Stories Vol. 3

Premium Title

Brittany Andrews, Lexi Luna, Eva Long, and Charlotte Cross bring to life the sexiest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Slutty Anal MILFs

Premium Title

Experienced, uninhibited sex goddesses find backdoor satisfaction in LeWood's fun . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Anal Craving MILFs 7

Premium Title

2020 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF/Female Mixed-Age Series Starting in chic business . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cougar Lust

Hot cougars comb the streets for willing young studs. It won't take much to get these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Exotic & Erotic

This was filmed entirely on location in San Francisco, during the Exotic Erotic Ball. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Don Juan DeMarko  Category: updates

June 24, 2021 When searching for companies that I thought would be great investments in terms of their hard-earne ...

By: Sydney Leathers  Category: updates

October 16, 2019 Getting involved in sex work has been one of the best decisions of my life. Sex work has helped me ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: best-of

September 17, 2019 In celebration of Bizarre Video's 40th anniversary, HotMovies is proud to share the top 25 best-sel ...

By:   Category: best-of

June 6, 2017 With the recent box office smash featuring one of the most iconic female superheroes on the planet ...

Comments and Reviews for Brittany Andrews

Charlie9 says:
 I love Brittany Andrews she is the best she is beautiful she has beautiful big breasts
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.